Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

74'   Juan Galindrez 1 - 1
30'   Miguel Borja
17'   Sergio Pena 0 - 1
18'   Rafael Forster
3'   Gabriel 1 - 0
6'   Cole Frame 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
  1. Home
  2. Australia - NPL Western Australia U23

Results

26 June 2021
05:00 Armadale U20 ECU Joondalup U20  
05:00 Bayswater City U20 Balcatta U20  
05:00 Floreat Athena U20 Perth Glory U20  
05:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 Sorrento U20  
05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 Cockburn City U20  
19 June 2021
05:00 Balcatta U20 ECU Joondalup U20  
05:00 Bayswater City U20 Inglewood United U20  
05:00 Floreat Athena U20 Cockburn City U20  
05:00 Perth Glory U20 Armadale U20  
05:00 Perth U20 Gwelup Croatia U20  
05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 Sorrento U20  
05:00 Armadale U20 Perth Glory U20  
12 June 2021
05:00 Balcatta U20 Floreat Athena U20  
05:00 ECU Joondalup U20 Gwelup Croatia U20  
05:00 Inglewood United U20 Armadale U20  
05:00 Perth Glory U20 Perth U20  
05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 Bayswater City U20  
05:00 Sorrento U20 Cockburn City U20  
05 June 2021
05:00 Armadale U20 Gwelup Croatia U20  
05:00 Balcatta U20 Perth U20