Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

79   Vladyslav Supriaga  Artem Biesiedin
82   Artem Yarmolenko  Sergey Kosovskyi
81'   Vitaly Buyalsky 0 - 3
81   Tiklas Thutlwa  Rodney Ramagalela
75   Jayden Adams  Nathan Sinkala
74   Gift Motupa  Themba Zwane
74   Aubrey Maphosa Modiba  Gaston Sirino
80'   Lebohang Maboe
82   Tom Alen Tolic  Aldair Djalo
78   Fahd Ndzengue  Leon Sever
78   Christos Rovas  Dino Stancic
79'   Christos Rovas 2 - 1
51'   Roman Yanushkovskiy 0 - 1
36'   Mihai Constantinescu 1 - 2
34'   Armando Vajushi 1 - 1
80'   Simone Iocolano 1 - 2
58   Marko Perkovic  Mihaly Kata
58   Martin Palincsar  Jozsef Kanta
23   Sokratis Papastathopoulos  Avraam Papadopoulos
32'   Kyriakos Papadopoulos 2 - 0
73   Karim Rossi  Dylan Mertens
78'   Abdalla El Said 0 - 1
74'   Jonatan Tollaas Nation 2 - 0
81   Tadeas Vachousek  Patrik Zitny
81   Ruben Droehnle  Alois Hycka
75   Adriel Ba Loua  Jan Kopic
75   Ondrej Mihalik  Simon Falta
86   Michal Kohut  Lukas Sadilek
66   Josef Obdrzal  Karel Soldat
66   Stanislav Vavra  Filip Zorvan
79'   Edrisa Lubega 1 - 4
77'   Ibrahim Keita 0 - 4
75'   Roman Kvet 0 - 3
82   Dalibor Vecerka  Ales Nesicky
83   Michal Kristian  Jakub Pesek
77   Jakub Necas  Martin Koscelnik
77   Jetmir Topalli  Kubilay Kanatsizkus
76   Bulent Cevahir  Semih Kaya
78   Bugra Cagiran  Petrus Boumal
77'   Karim Hafez
  1. Home
  2. Australia - NPL Youth Western

Results

24 April 2021
05:00 Balcatta U20 ECU Joondalup U20  
05:00 Bayswater City U20 Inglewood United U20  
05:00 Floreat Athena U20 Cockburn City U20  
05:00 Perth U20 Gwelup Croatia U20  
05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 Sorrento U20  
09:00 Perth Glory U20 Armadale U20  
17 April 2021
05:00 Armadale U20 Balcatta U20  
05:00 Bayswater City U20 Floreat Athena U20  
05:00 Cockburn City U20 Perth U20  
05:00 ECU Joondalup U20 Rockingham City FC U20  
05:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 Perth Glory U20  
05:00 Inglewood United U20 Sorrento U20  
10 April 2021
05:00 Balcatta U20 Gwelup Croatia U20  
05:00 Floreat Athena U20 Inglewood United U20  
05:00 Perth U20 Bayswater City U20  
05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 Armadale U20  
05:00 Sorrento U20 ECU Joondalup U20  
09:00 Perth Glory U20 Cockburn City U20  
03 April 2021
03:30 Bayswater City U20 Perth Glory U20  
05:00 Armadale U20 Sorrento U20