Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83'   Eraldo Cinari 1 - 0
45'   Nacho Vidal
42'   Jonathan Calleri 0 - 1
46   Alexandros Kartalis  Panteleimon Panourgias
31'   Jefferson
29'   Nene 1 - 0
44'   Xavier Mercier 2 - 1
42'   Mathieu de Smet 2 - 0
44'   Dimitrios Goutas 1 - 2
56'   Idriz Batha
35'   Epaminondas Pantelakis
12'   Javi Perez 1 - 0
29'   Panagiotis Armenakas 1 - 0
34'   Christos Eleftheriadis 1 - 1
24'   Stefanos Stroungis 0 - 1
21'   Panteleimon Panourgias
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
  1. Home
  2. Australia - Southern

Results

31 October 2020
08:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles North Eastern Metro Stars  
08:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide City  
08:30 Adelaide Raiders Croydon Kings  
08:30 Adelaide United Youth Adelaide Olympic  
08:30 Campbelltown City Modbury Jets  
08:30 Para Hills Knights Cumberland United  
24 October 2020
04:00 Croydon Kings Campbelltown City  
04:30 Adelaide City North Eastern Metro Stars  
04:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Comets  
04:30 Modbury Jets Adelaide United Youth  
23 October 2020
09:45 Adelaide Olympic Para Hills Knights  
09:45 Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Blue Eagles  
17 October 2020
04:30 Para Hills Knights Modbury Jets  
16 October 2020
08:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Blue Eagles  
09:00 North Eastern Metro Stars Cumberland United  
09:45 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Olympic  
09:45 Adelaide United Youth Croydon Kings  
09:45 Campbelltown City Adelaide Raiders  
12 October 2020
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Campbelltown City  
10 October 2020
04:00 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights