Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

17'   Edward Charles Manyama 1 - 0
46   An Yong-Woo  Hwang Soon-min
66'   Pharrell Willis 2 - 1
46   Ezimet Memetabdulla  Haoxiang Ji
69'   Dejan Radonjic 2 - 1
67'   Adama Diomande 1 - 1
65'   Hao Guo
66   Young-Woo Seol  Chul Hong
57'   Kenyu Sugimoto 1 - 2
56'   Keita Fujimura 2 - 1
56'   Yukuto Omoya 2 - 1
60'   Rikiya Motegi 3 - 0
19'   Sondre Solholm Johansen 1 - 0
58   Yifeng Zang  Chuangyi Lin
53'   Dimitri Belov 1 - 1
44'   Won-Gun Kim
51'   Kensuke Nagai 0 - 1
54'   Kohei Shin 1 - 0
50'   Taiki Hirato 3 - 0
51'   Jamie Miley 1 - 1
26'   Dong-Yun Jeong
29   Seong-Wook Jin  Kyu-Hyeok Lee
50   Takahiro Kunimoto  Bo-Kyung Kim
46   Valeri Qazaishvili  Min-Jun Kim
51'   Young-Jun Choi
48'   Chul-Soon Choi
46'   Takahiro Kunimoto
2'   Michal Fidziukiewicz 1 - 0
47'   Peng Li
26'   Jeong Dong-yun
22'   Joon-Ho Hong
18'   Bong-Soo Kim 1 - 1
20'   Jae-Woo Kim
45'   Kenyu Sugimoto 1 - 1
45'   Yoshiki Fujimoto 2 - 0
2'   Calum Kavanagh 1 - 0
41   Jianrong Zhu  Denis Popovic
42'   Junchen Zhou 1 - 0
6'   Oh-Kyu Kim
4'   Jae-Won Shin 0 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Australia - Victoria

Results

24 April 2021
05:00 Avondale FC Dandenong Thunder SC  
07:30 Hume City FC St Albans Saints  
08:30 Altona Magic Bentleigh Greens  
23 April 2021
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Melbourne Knights  
10:30 Dandenong City South Melbourne  
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Eastern Lions SC  
17 April 2021
05:00 Eastern Lions SC Heidelberg United  
07:00 South Melbourne St Albans Saints  
09:00 Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC  
16 April 2021
09:30 Melbourne Knights Altona Magic  
09:45 Port Melbourne Sharks SC Avondale FC  
10:15 Bentleigh Greens Oakleigh Cannons  
10:30 Dandenong City Green Gully Cavaliers  
11 April 2021
07:00 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United  
10 April 2021
05:00 Avondale FC Eastern Lions SC  
08:30 Altona Magic Dandenong City  
09:00 Dandenong Thunder SC St Albans Saints  
09:00 Hume City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
09 April 2021
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers South Melbourne  
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights