Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Norbert Balogh  Barna Kesztyus
82   Soren Bertram  Baris Atik
81'   Maximilian Rossmann
79'   Baris Atik 1 - 4
79   Davide Frattesi  Marco Armellino
79   Andrea Barberis  Matteo Scozzarella
77   Francesco Zampano  Luigi Vitale
77   Alessio Tribuzzi  Daniel Boloca
74   Gokhan Tore  Rachid Ghezzal
75   Moryke Fofana  Stevie Mallan
45'   Luis Valcarce
65   Luka Sliskovic  Florian Kath
73   Andrea D'Errico  Antonino Barilla
73   Mirko Maric  Marco D'Alessandro
75'   Mirko Maric
68'   Issam Chebake
45'   Marcin Stefanik 1 - 1
62'   Daniel Di Gregorio 1 - 1
65   Saliou Sane  Kai Brunker
65   Timo Perthel  Andreas Muller
61'   Anton Saroka
63   Camillo Ciano  Pietro Iemmello
65'   Giuseppe Bellusci
62   Ahmed Ildiz  Afriyie Acquah
59'   Atiba Hutchinson 0 - 1
37'   Mateusz Zebrowski 0 - 1
43'   Szabolcs Schon
57'   Luca Plattenhardt
49'   David Tuma 0 - 1
58   Kevin Holzweiler  Marcel Risse
58   Albert Bunjaku  Rene Klingenburg
53'   Raphael Obermair 1 - 3
32'   Hubert Tomalski
33'   Mattia Lombardo 1 - 1
30'   Jacopo Murano 1 - 0
34'   Daniel Gazdag 1 - 2
50'   Raffaele Maiello
47'   Alessandro Salvi 2 - 2
46   Bernard Mensah  Necip Uysal
14   Haris Memic  Michal Marcjanik
  1. Home
  2. Austria - ÖFB Cup

Results

03 March 2021
18:00 Wolfsberger AC LASK  
20:05 Sturm Graz Salzburg  
07 February 2021
16:00AET LASK 0 - 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
06 February 2021
16:00 Salzburg Austria Wien  
16 December 2020
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Amstetten  
17:00 LASK ASK Elektra  
19:30 Salzburg Rapid Wien  
25 November 2020
16:15 Austria Wien Hartberg  
19:25 First Vienna FC Altach  
14 November 2020
14:00AET Allerheiligen 0 - 1 Amstetten  
15:00FT Reichenau 0 - 3 BW Linz  
19:25AET Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
18 October 2020
15:15AP Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Ried  
17 October 2020
12:45 SKN St. Poelten Salzburg  
13:00 ASKOe Gmuend Hartberg  
13:00 Hohenems Sturm Graz  
13:30 Reichenau BW Linz  
15:00 Altach Seekirchen  
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck SV Stripfing  
15:00 LASK Woergl