Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

69'   Romera
70'   Robin Le Normand
27'   Alex Gorrin
62   Sergiu Robert Ciocan  Razvan Trif
63   Sergio Buenacasa  Hicham Boussefiane
57   Radosav Petrovic  Valentin Vada
65   Igor Zubeldia  Martin Oedegaard
63   Bruno Soriano  Moi Gomez
61'   Willian Jose 0 - 1
51'   Mario Rondon
32'   Ivar Oern Arnason
45'   Farouk Miya 3 - 1
45'   Toni Borevkovic
55   Keidi Bare  Luis Munoz
57'   Javi Fuego
53'   Nacho Mendez
57'   Juan Villar 3 - 2
51'   Juan Villar 3 - 1
53   Cristian Portu  Ander Barrenetxea
56'   Manu Garcia
10'   Anthony Stewart 0 - 1
46   Alexandru Paun  Mihai Bordeianu
49'   Damjan Djokovic 2 - 0
35'   Deni Milosevic
46   Adrian Gonzalez  Juankar
46   Jose Morente  Mohammed Benkhemassa
46   Santi Comesana  Mario Suarez
46   Tito  Luis Advincula
46   Jonathan Montiel  Esteban Ariel Saveljich
46   Willian Jose  Alexander Isak
47   Samuel Chukwueze  Fernando Nino
32'   Danijel Aleksic
31'   Edin Visca
28'   Omer Ali Sahiner 2 - 1
43'   Ion Dragan 3 - 0
40'   Sergiu Nazar 2 - 0
38'   Ion Dragan 1 - 0
23'   Orri Thorhalsson 1 - 1
20'   Farouk Miya 1 - 1
39'   Ciprian Deac 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Austria - ÖFB Cup

Results

04 March 2020
17:00FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
09 February 2020
17:00FT Amstetten 0 - 2 Salzburg  
29 October 2019
17:00 SKN St. Poelten Ried  
18:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol  
18:00FT USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen 0 - 3 Amstetten  
18:00FT Union Gurten 2 - 3 Austria Lustenau  
19:30FT Kapfenberger SV 0 - 2 Sturm Graz  
19 July 2019
15:30FT USK Anif Sturm Graz  
16:30FT Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 0 - 4 Ried  
16:30FT SK Treibach 1 - 2 Wattens  
16:30FT Langenegg SK Austria Klagenfurt  
17:00FT ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz  
17:0076' Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 4 - 1 AS Koma Elektra  
17:00FT SV Hall 1 - 5 FC Juniors OO  
17:00FT TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 3 Vorwaerts Steyr  
17:00FT FC Kitzbuehel 0 - 7 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
17:30FT FC Gleisdorf 09 4 - 0 ASV Drassburg  
17:30FT Seekirchen 1 - 4 Amstetten  
17:30FT Union Gurten 1 - 0 FC Zell am See  
17:30FT Wiener SK 2 - 6 Dornbirn