Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

7'   Pablo Javier Perez
76   Marcelo Palau  Marcos Dure
77'   Leonardo Villagra
60'   Cristian Tabo 0 - 2
59   Jon Gallagher  Danny Hoesen
59   Jared Stroud  Rodney Redes
61'   Corey Baird 1 - 0
36'   Ruben Rojas 1 - 2
51'   Facundo Aguero
68   Edgardo Orzusa  Edgar Zaracho
68   Enrique Borja  Edgar Benitez
46   Luis Ramirez  Dionicio Escalante
46   Daniel Aguilar  Clifford Aboagye
46   Luis Gallegos  Juan Castro
7'   Luis Palma 0 - 1
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
33'   Jaime Ayovi 0 - 1
62   Leonardo Villagra  Yeiber Murillo
58'   Richard Cabrera
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
5'   Cristopher Rodriguez
45'   Bilal El Megri 2 - 1
44'   David Rodriguez
41'   Santiago Ormeno 0 - 1
14'   Ayrton Cisneros
41'   Francisco Arancibia
32'   Alessandro Rizzoli
33'   Walid Sabbar 2 - 0
20'   Ayoub Gaadaoui 1 - 0
34'   El Mehdi El Bassil 1 - 1
38'   Angel Martinez
17'   Clifford Aboagye
22   Kwadwo Opoku  Carlos Vela
6'   Lahcen Dahdouh 0 - 1
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
  1. Home
  2. Austria - 2. Liga

Results

18 April 2021
08:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt Grazer AK  
09:30 SK Rapid Wien II SV Horn  
17 April 2021
12:30FT Amstetten 0 - 3 FC Liefering  
12:30FT Austria Wien (A) 0 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
12:30FT BW Linz 5 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr  
12:30FT FC Juniors OOe 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC  
16 April 2021
16:00FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Kapfenberger SV  
18:25FT SV Lafnitz 8 - 0 Dornbirn  
14 April 2021
16:30FT Grazer AK 3 - 0 FC Juniors OOe  
18:30FT SK Rapid Wien II 2 - 5 BW Linz  
Postp. FC Liefering Austria Wien (A)  
13 April 2021
16:10FT Amstetten 1 - 6 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
16:30FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr  
16:30FT Kapfenberger SV 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz  
16:30FT SV Horn 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
18:25FT Dornbirn 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau  
11 April 2021
08:30FT BW Linz 5 - 0 Grazer AK  
10 April 2021
12:30FT Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 SK Rapid Wien II  
12:30FT SV Lafnitz 1 - 4 FC Liefering  
09 April 2021
16:30FT Austria Wien (A) 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC