Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

39'   Da-Hwon Jung
78   Sang-Hyub Lim  Adam Taggart
81   Ji-Hyeon Kim  Seung-Dae Kim
81   Ji-Yong Jeong  Kyung-Jung Kim
83'   Tae-Hwan Kim
78   Yuji Senuma  Kazunari Ichimi
78   Yuki Kusano  Ryuji Sugimoto
11'   Jailson
78   Dae-Joong Kim  Stefan Mugosa
78'   Tae-Hee Lee
77   Naoki Yamada  Mitsuki Saito
70   Temma Matsuda  Akimi Barada
79'   Hiroshi Ibusuki 1 - 0
19'   Chunjie Gong 0 - 1
67'   Jae-Kwon Lee
65'   Seok-Jong Han
74   Ju-Tae Yun  Won-Sik Kim
63   Rashid Mahazi  Elias Aguilar
62   Seong-Yun Kwon  Han-Min Jung
63'   Elias Aguilar
61   Koki Saito  Kosuke Saito
56'   Ho-Ik Jang
53   Seung-Beom Ko  Terry Antonis
55'   Moo-Yol Go 1 - 2
51   Seung-Gyu Han  Se-Jong Joo
52'   Han-Min Jung
49'   Masahiko Inoha
46   Si-Woo Song  Jun-Beom Kim
44'   Akimi Barada
32'   Elias Aguilar 0 - 1
24'   Won-Sik Kim
19'   Adam Taggart 0 - 2
14'   Yeong-Jae Lee
8'   Doneil Henry 0 - 1
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
  1. Home
  2. Austria - Erste Liga

Results

04 October 2020
08:30FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC  
03 October 2020
10:30FT SK Rapid Wien II 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz  
12:30FT Austria Lustenau 4 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr  
12:30FT BW Linz 1 - 2 Dornbirn  
12:30FT Kapfenberger SV 0 - 0 Austria Wien (A)  
02 October 2020
16:30FT FC Liefering 1 - 1 Grazer AK  
16:30FT SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Juniors OOe  
18:25FT Amstetten 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
30 September 2020
16:30FT Dornbirn 1 - 2 SK Rapid Wien II  
16:30FT Floridsdorfer AC 4 - 0 Kapfenberger SV  
18:25FT Vorwaerts Steyr 2 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
29 September 2020
16:30FT Austria Wien (A) 1 - 2 SV Horn  
16:30FT BW Linz 2 - 0 Amstetten  
16:30FT FC Juniors OOe 1 - 1 FC Liefering  
16:30FT SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 Grazer AK  
18:25FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau  
27 September 2020
08:30FT SK Rapid Wien II 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC  
26 September 2020
12:00FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 FC Juniors OOe  
18:00FT Amstetten 3 - 3 Dornbirn  
25 September 2020
16:30FT FC Liefering 2 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck  

Standings

Erste Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 3 2 0 14 6 8 11
1 Ried 30 20 4 6 73 39 34 64
1 SV Ried 18 13 3 2 38 17 21 42
2 FC Liefering 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 11
3 SK Vorwarts Steyr 18 7 6 5 26 19 7 27
3 SV Lafnitz 5 3 1 1 8 6 2 10
4 BW Linz 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 9
5 Dornbirn 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
6 SC Austria Lustenau 18 8 2 8 36 35 1 26
6 Grazer AK 5 2 1 2 6 5 1 7
7 FC Juniors OOe 5 1 4 0 5 4 1 7
8 Floridsdorfer AC 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7
9 FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 1 3 1 5 4 1 6
9 SKU Amstetten 18 5 7 6 28 33 -5 22
10 Young Violets FK Austria Wien 18 6 3 9 35 33 2 21
10 Austria Lustenau 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
10 FC Juniors OO 29 9 8 12 47 62 -15 35
11 SV Horn 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
12 Vorwaerts Steyr 5 1 2 2 5 11 -6 5
12 FC Dornbirn 1913 18 5 6 7 27 34 -7 21
13 Amstetten 5 0 4 1 9 11 -2 4
13 FC Blau Weiss Linz 18 5 5 8 32 39 -7 20
14 SK Rapid Wien II 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4 4
15 Kapfenberger SV 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 18 5 3 10 23 36 -13 18
16 Austria Wien (A) 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4 2