Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

47   Dionicio Escalante  Ventura Alvarado
46   Luis Leon  Jorge Sanchez
47   Bryan Angulo  Jordi Cortizo
47   Vincent Janssen  Miguel Layun
53'   Amaury Garcia
43'   Matias Catalan
42'   Jorge Sanchez
45'   Dorlan Pabon
36'   Rodrigo Noya
43'   Juan Dinenno 1 - 0
25'   Nicolas Ibanez 0 - 1
6'   Ariel Nahuelpan
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Austria - Erste Liga

Results

31 July 2020
18:30FT BW Linz 4 - 0 Dornbirn  
18:30 FC Juniors OO SV Horn  
18:30FT Grazer AK 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz  
18:30FT Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Austria Wien (A)  
18:30FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 Amstetten  
18:30FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck  
18:30FT Vorwaerts Steyr 0 - 3 FC Liefering  
18:30FT Ried 9 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC  
18:30FT FC Juniors OOe 3 - 1 SV Horn  
25 July 2020
15:00FT Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV  
17:00FT Grazer AK 1 - 3 Vorwaerts Steyr  
24 July 2020
18:30FT Dornbirn 1 - 1 Austria Wien (A)  
18:30FT FC Juniors OO 0 - 5 FC Liefering  
18:30FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau  
18:30FT Amstetten 2 - 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt  
18:30FT SV Horn 2 - 3 Ried  
18:30FT SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 BW Linz  
22 July 2020
18:25FT Grazer AK 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV  
21 July 2020
16:30FT BW Linz 1 - 2 Amstetten  
19 July 2020
08:30FT FC Liefering 5 - 2 Grazer AK  

Standings

Erste Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 SV Ried 18 13 3 2 38 17 21 42
1 Ried 30 20 4 6 73 39 34 64
2 SK Austria Klagenfurt 30 19 7 4 65 36 29 64
3 SK Vorwarts Steyr 18 7 6 5 26 19 7 27
3 FC Liefering 30 15 8 7 73 47 26 53
4 Austria Wien (A) 30 14 6 10 62 44 18 48
5 Amstetten 30 12 9 9 51 47 4 45
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck 30 13 5 12 44 49 -5 44
6 SC Austria Lustenau 18 8 2 8 36 35 1 26
7 Vorwaerts Steyr 30 11 8 11 42 36 6 41
8 SV Lafnitz 30 9 12 9 42 42 0 39
9 SKU Amstetten 18 5 7 6 28 33 -5 22
9 FC Juniors OOe 30 10 8 12 50 63 -13 38
10 BW Linz 30 10 7 13 51 57 -6 37
10 FC Juniors OO 29 9 8 12 47 62 -15 35
10 Young Violets FK Austria Wien 18 6 3 9 35 33 2 21
11 Austria Lustenau 30 10 5 15 57 58 -1 35
12 FC Dornbirn 1913 18 5 6 7 27 34 -7 21
12 Dornbirn 30 8 10 12 40 59 -19 34
13 SV Horn 30 8 8 14 58 67 -9 32
13 FC Blau Weiss Linz 18 5 5 8 32 39 -7 20
14 Floridsdorfer AC 30 7 11 12 32 51 -19 32
15 Grazer AK 30 7 10 13 40 50 -10 31
16 Kapfenberger SV 30 6 4 20 34 69 -35 22
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 18 5 3 10 23 36 -13 18