Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

44'   Aquiles Ocanto 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
46   Ettore Gliozzi  Adrian Petre
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
  1. Home
  2. Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

Results

23 October 2020
17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden SAK 1914  
17:00 SV Austria Salzburg SV Kuchl  
17:00 SV Groedig USK Anif  
17:00 SV Wals Grunau St. Johann  
22 October 2020
17:00 SK Bischofshofen Seekirchen  
17 October 2020
13:00FT USK Anif 0 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg  
Live SK Bischofshofen - Pinzgau Saalfelden13:00 SK Bischofshofen ? - ? Pinzgau Saalfelden  
Postp. SV Kuchl SV Wals Grunau  
16 October 2020
17:00FT SAK 1914 0 - 6 SV Groedig  
13 October 2020
17:00FT Seekirchen 0 - 0 St. Johann  
10 October 2020
12:00FT SV Wals Grunau 1 - 3 USK Anif  
14:00FT SV Austria Salzburg 1 - 0 SAK 1914  
15:00FT Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 2 Seekirchen  
09 October 2020
17:00FT SV Groedig 0 - 1 SK Bischofshofen  
17:00FT St. Johann 1 - 2 SV Kuchl  
06 October 2020
17:00FT St. Johann 1 - 1 SAK 1914  
03 October 2020
14:00FT SK Bischofshofen 2 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg  
14:00FT Seekirchen 1 - 3 SV Kuchl  
14:00FT USK Anif 1 - 1 St. Johann  
15:00FT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 1 SV Groedig