Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

67   Si-Woo Song  Negueba
63   Jamshid Iskandarov  Sang-Hoon Ma
69'   Hyun Kim 0 - 2
69   Tae-Seok Lee  Seong-Yun Kwon
64'   Han-Jin Kweon 2 - 1
65   Serginho  Tsubasa Nishi
61   Ki-Hun Yeom  Uros Djeric
45'   Rafal Krol 1 - 1
90'   Kazuhiko Chiba 2 - 2
45'   Erik Stavaas Skistad 3 - 0
38'   Shaban Msala 2 - 0
55'   Negueba 0 - 1
61   Han-Min Jung  Jae-Won Shin
55'   Jae-Won Shin
56'   Dae-Won Park
80'   Edigar Junio 1 - 3
78'   Caio Cesar 1 - 2
81'   Hiroki Yamada 3 - 2
39'   Tonny Brochmann 2 - 0
39'   Shemmy Mayembe 1 - 0
46   Do-Hyuk Kim  Bon-Cheol Ku
46   Sergiu Bus  Jung-Min Lee
47   Seung-Woo Ryu  Gerso Fernandes
47   Young-Wook Kim  Bong-Soo Kim
46   Yong-Woo Ahn  Soon-Min Hwang
75'   Chihiro Kato 0 - 1
76'   Lukian 2 - 2
71'   Nermin Haskic 1 - 2
77'   Kazuhiro Sato 3 - 1
17'   Edward Charles Manyama 1 - 0
46   An Yong-Woo  Hwang Soon-min
57'   Kenyu Sugimoto 1 - 2
56'   Keita Fujimura 2 - 1
56'   Yukuto Omoya 2 - 1
60'   Rikiya Motegi 3 - 0
19'   Sondre Solholm Johansen 1 - 0
44'   Won-Gun Kim
51'   Kensuke Nagai 0 - 1
26'   Dong-Yun Jeong
29   Seong-Wook Jin  Kyu-Hyeok Lee
  1. Home
  2. Belarus - 1st League

Results

24 April 2021
11:00 FK Orsha FC Krumkachy Minsk  
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk Naftan Novopolotsk  
15:00 Dnyapro Mogilev FC Baranovichi  
18 April 2021
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk FC Volna Pinsk  
13:00 FC Krumkachy Minsk Lokomotiv Gomel  
15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)  
17 April 2021
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Baranovichi  
13:00 FC Slonim FK Orsha  
15:00 Dnyapro Mogilev FC Lida  
21 November 2020
11:00FT Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 0 FC Smorgon  
11:00FT FC NFK Minsk 1 - 0 FC Oshmyany  
11:00FT FC Volna Pinsk 2 - 2 FC Lida  
11:00 Gomel Khimik Svetlogorsk  
11:00FT Lokomotiv Gomel 4 - 0 FC Granit Mikashevichi  
11:00FT Naftan Novopolotsk 3 - 0 FC Orsha  
11:00FT Sputnik Rechitsa 3 - 0 FC Slonim  
11:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 1 Gomel  
18 November 2020
11:00FT Sputnik Rechitsa 4 - 2 FC Orsha  
15 November 2020
11:00FT FC Lida 1 - 5 FC Orsha  
11:00FT FC Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 2 FC NFK Minsk