Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Diego Gurri  Joaquin Gottesman
75   Luciano Rodriguez  Nahuel Roldan
79   Ze Eduardo  Henrik Falchener
78   Kristoffer Tokstad  Fred Friday
78   Sander Risan  Amer Ordagic
77'   Halldor Stenevik
77'   Mushaga Bakenga 3 - 0
69   Faris Moumbagna  Brynjolfur Darri Willumsson
69   Olaus Jair Skarsem  Liridon Kalludra
76   Filip Moeller Delaveris  Aune Selland Heggeboe
75   Marius Lode  Marius Christopher Hoeibraaten
78   Magnus Retsius Groedem  Eirik Ulland Andersen
75   Lasse Nordaas  Erik Botheim
78'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 2
77'   Eirik Ulland Andersen
71'   Mariano Bogliacino 1 - 1
74   Prosper Mendy  Tchamba Bangou
71   Tobias Gulliksen  Mikkel Maigaard
71   Kreshnik Krasniqi  Johan Hove
70   Jack Ipalibo  Hermann Stengel
71   Conrad Wallem  Kristoffer Larsen
71   Joachim Rothmann  Adam Oern Arnarson
71   Gilli Rolantsson  Magnus Lekven
58'   Isaac Twum
72   Bruno Leite  Peter Therkildsen
68   Daouda Bamba  Mathias Rasmussen
74'   Ibrahima Wadji 1 - 0
63   Mosquito  Tomas Conechny
59   Espen Ruud  Salomon Owusu
60   Alexander Stoelaas  Thore Pedersen
56   Pernambuco  Ola Solbakken
53'   Hermann Stengel
54'   Joshua Kitolano 2 - 0
46   Tonny Brochmann  Stian Semb Aasmundsen
51'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 1
47   Mariano Bogliacino  Matias de Los Santos
47   Sebastian Gonzalez  Federico Ramos
46   Eduardo Darias  Rodrigo Muniz
46   Franklin Daddys Boy Nyenetue  Mats Haakenstad
46   Sivert Gussiaas  Alexander Ruud Tveter
  1. Home
  2. Belarus - Premier League

Results

26 June 2021
13:45 FC Smorgon Gomel  
15:45 Slavia Mozyr Energetik-BGU  
17:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Brest  
19 June 2021
11:45FT FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 Rukh Brest  
13:45FT Gomel 2 - 0 Isloch  
15:45FT Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa  
17:45FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 BATE Borisov  
18 June 2021
15:00FT FK Slutsk 1 - 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
17:00FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Smorgon  
17 June 2021
15:00FT FC Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU  
17:00FT Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr  
13 June 2021
14:00FT Isloch 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest  
16:00FT Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino  
12 June 2021
11:45FT FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FK Slutsk  
13:45FT Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk  
15:45FT BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Neman Grodno  
17:45FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk  
11 June 2021
15:00FT Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 FC Minsk  
17:00FT Energetik-BGU 3 - 2 Gomel  
30 May 2021
11:00FT Gomel 5 - 0 FC Minsk