Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

64'   Mohammad Fouad 2 - 1
43'   Jayden Onen 2 - 1
41'   Tyrese Omotoye 1 - 0
31'   Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov
24'   Aleksey Turik 1 - 0
29'   Ryan East 1 - 1
18'   Mohamed Nagy 0 - 1
18'   Elliot Anderson 0 - 1
32'   Getterson 1 - 1
29'   Chevaughn Walsh 2 - 1
21'   Ariel Rodriguez 2 - 0
3'   Nawaf Boushal 0 - 1
11'   Ngoc Duc Sam 1 - 0
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
  1. Home
  2. Belarus - Premier

Results

08 August 2020
11:00 FC Minsk Slavia Mozyr  
13:00 Energetik-BGU Neman Grodno  
15:00 Rukh Brest Torpedo Zhodino  
17:00 BATE Borisov FK Gorodeya  
07 August 2020
15:00 FK Vitebsk Isloch  
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Smolevichy  
06 August 2020
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk FK Slutsk  
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dynamo Brest  
02 August 2020
13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 2 BATE Borisov  
15:00FT FC Minsk 0 - 1 Rukh Brest  
17:00FT FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU  
01 August 2020
13:30 FC Smolevichi FC Belshina Bobruisk  
13:30FT Smolevichy 0 - 3 Belshina Bobruisk  
15:30 Slavia Mozyr FC Isloch  
15:30FT Slavia Mozyr 2 - 4 Isloch  
17:30 FC Neman Grodno FC Dinamo Minsk  
17:30FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk  
31 July 2020
15:30 FK Slutsk Shakhter Soligorsk  
15:30FT FK Slutsk 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
17:30FT Dynamo Brest 1 - 0 FK Vitebsk  

Standings

Premier
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59 31 28 53
1 Shakhter Soligorsk 19 10 7 2 33 9 24 37
1 FC Shakhter Soligorsk 18 9 7 2 29 9 20 34
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45 16 29 49
2 FC BGU Minsk 5 3 0 2 6 4 2 9
3 FC Neman Grodno 18 10 4 4 23 13 10 34
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 10 47
4 FC Dinamo Minsk 19 9 3 7 22 13 9 30
4 Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53 34 19 47
5 Torpedo Zhodino 27 13 8 6 47 33 14 47
6 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 11 45
7 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 4 44
7 Dynamo Brest 18 9 2 7 32 22 10 29
7 Energetik Bgu Minsk 19 9 2 8 26 29 -3 29
8 Rukh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 16 40
9 FC Isloch 19 8 2 9 22 25 -3 26
9 Energetik-BGU 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 FC Ruh Brest 19 6 8 5 26 20 6 26
10 FK Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 FC Minsk 27 10 4 13 37 48 -11 34
12 Slavia Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 FK Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Dnyapro Mogilev 30 8 6 16 32 42 -10 30
14 FK Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29 53 -24 24
15 FC Smolevichi 18 3 5 10 20 31 -11 14
15 Belshina Bobruisk 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
15 FC Smolevichi-Sti 13 1 4 8 12 21 -9 7
15 Gomel 30 7 8 15 44 50 -6 29
16 FC Belshina Bobruisk 19 2 4 13 15 38 -23 10
16 Smolevichy 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
16 FC Torpedo Minsk 30 1 3 26 4 63 -59 6