Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

4'   Ronaldo Gonzalez 0 - 1
44'   Aquiles Ocanto 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
46   Ettore Gliozzi  Adrian Petre
  1. Home
  2. Belgium - Cup

Results

11 October 2020
13:00FT Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalst  
14:00FT Lommel ? - ? KVV Zelzate  
14:00FT Olsa Brakel 1 - 0 FCV Dender EH  
14:00FT RFC Seraing ? - ? KSC Blankenberge  
14:00FT RFC Warnant 0 - 1 FC Liege  
14:00FT Royal Knokke FC ? - ? Oud-Heverlee  
14:00FT Tongeren 3 - 0 Tertre-Hautrage  
14:00FT UR La Louviere Centre 1 - 0 RSD Jette  
14:00FT URSL Vise 1 - 1 Dessel  
14:00FT Union St.Gilloise ? - ? KSK Heist  
14:00FT Westerlo ? - ? RC Hades  
10 October 2020
15:00FT Rochefort 1 - 8 RWD Molenbeek  
17:00FT Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Sparta Petegem  
17:30AET Thes Sport 3 - 1 Deinze  
18:00FT City Pirates Merksem 1 - 1 Rupel Boom  
18:00FT Jong Lede 2 - 0 Temse