Football

  1. Home
  2. Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage

Results

21 October 2018
14:00 KV Mechelen KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
20 October 2018
18:30FT Tubize 0 - 2 Lommel  
19 October 2018
18:30FT Westerlo 0 - 1 Oud-Heverlee  
14 October 2018
Postp. Tubize KV Mechelen  
13 October 2018
Postp. Oud-Heverlee Lommel  
07 October 2018
14:00FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 0 Westerlo  
06 October 2018
15:00FT Lommel 3 - 1 Roeselare  
18:30FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 0 Tubize  
05 October 2018
18:30FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Oud-Heverlee  
18:30 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Oud-Heverlee  
29 September 2018
18:30FT Lommel 0 - 3 KV Mechelen  
23 September 2018
14:00FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Westerlo  
22 September 2018
15:00FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 3 Lommel  
21 September 2018
18:30FT Tubize 0 - 2 Union St.-Gilloise  
16 September 2018
14:00FT Westerlo 4 - 1 Lommel  
15 September 2018
18:30FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 0 Roeselare  
14 September 2018
18:30FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 0 KV Mechelen  
09 September 2018
12:30FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 2 KV Mechelen  
16:00FT Roeselare 2 - 1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
08 September 2018
15:00FT Lommel 1 - 1 Oud-Heverlee  

Standings

First Division B:: 1st stage
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Union Saint-Gilloise 8 4 1 3 13 8 5 13
1 Lommel 10 5 3 2 17 15 2 18
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2 KVC Westerlo 8 4 1 3 14 12 2 13
2 Hapoel Hadera 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 10
2 Union St.-Gilloise 10 5 2 3 16 9 7 17
3 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 8 3 3 2 12 8 4 12
3 Maccabi Petach Tikva 5 2 3 0 9 5 4 9
3 KV Mechelen 9 4 3 2 15 8 7 15
4 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 9 4 3 2 12 11 1 15
4 KSV Roeselare 8 3 3 2 11 10 1 12
4 FC Ashdod 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
5 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 8 3 3 2 11 11 0 12
5 Westerlo 10 4 1 5 14 15 -1 13
5 Hapoel Haifa FC 5 1 2 2 7 5 2 5
6 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
6 Lommel SK 8 3 3 2 12 14 -2 12
6 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 11 5 1 5 13 15 -2 16
6 Roeselare 10 3 4 3 13 14 -1 13
6 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
7 FC Tubize 8 1 3 4 10 13 -3 6
7 Oud-Heverlee 10 2 3 5 9 18 -9 9
7 SKF Sered 10 4 1 5 12 19 -7 13
8 Nitra 11 3 3 5 17 17 0 12
8 Tubize 10 1 3 6 10 16 -6 6
8 Hapoel Raanana FC 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
9 FK Senica 11 2 3 6 7 22 -15 9
9 Maccabi Haifa FC 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
10 Beitar Jerusalem FC 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
10 Spartak Trnava 10 2 2 6 8 10 -2 8
11 Zlate Moravce 10 2 1 7 10 18 -8 7
11 Bnei Sakhnin 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
12 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
12 Zemplin Michalovce 11 1 3 7 9 19 -10 6
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3
14 Maccabi Netanya FC 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1