Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
46   Ettore Gliozzi  Adrian Petre
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
  1. Home
  2. Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS:: promotion

Results

20 April 2019
14:30FT FK Podrinje Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
14:30FT Rudar Prijedor Kozara  
14:30FT Sloga Crnjelovo Borac Banja Luka  
09 June 2018
16:00FT Drina Zvornik Slavija Sarajevo  
16:00FT Rudar Prijedor FK Podrinje  
16:00FT Tekstilac Derventa FK Zvijezda 09  
02 June 2018
16:00FT FK Podrinje Tekstilac Derventa  
16:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 Drina Zvornik  
16:00FT Slavija Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor  
26 May 2018
15:30FT FK Podrinje Slavija Sarajevo  
15:30FT Rudar Prijedor FK Zvijezda 09  
15:30FT Tekstilac Derventa Drina Zvornik  
23 May 2018
15:30FT Drina Zvornik Rudar Prijedor  
15:30FT FK Zvijezda 09 FK Podrinje  
15:30FT Slavija Sarajevo Tekstilac Derventa  
19 May 2018
15:30FT FK Podrinje Drina Zvornik  
15:30FT Slavija Sarajevo FK Zvijezda 09  
15:30FT Tekstilac Derventa Rudar Prijedor  
12 May 2018
15:00FT FK Podrinje Rudar Prijedor  
15:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 Tekstilac Derventa