Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

52'   Sukhrob Nurulloev 1 - 0
46   Sukhrob Nurullaev  Jurabek Mannonov
45'   Will Russ 2 - 0
41'   Brandon Cover 1 - 0
43'   Igor Sergeev 1 - 1
28'   Karolis Laukzemis 0 - 1
29'   Aidar Mambetaliev
31'   Xiangshuo Zhang
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
58   Luis Iberico  Bernardo Cuesta
71   Luiggi Alburqueque  Flavio Fernandez
46   Jose Lujan  Fabio Pereyra
71   Kevin Rossell  Daniel Cabrera
46   Elias Alejandro Ramos  Paolo Reyna
81   Nadiem Amiri  Exequiel Palacios
74   Sven Bender  Kerem Demirbay
84   Eren Dinkci  Joshua Sargent
62   Moussa Diaby  Karim Bellarabi
83   Kevin Moehwald  Christian Gross
46   Wendell  Daley Sinkgraven
  1. Home
  2. Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS:: relegation

Results

20 April 2019
14:30FT Drina Zvornik Sutjeska  
14:30FT FK Modrica Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
14:30FT Slavija Sarajevo Tekstilac Derventa  
09 June 2018
16:00FT FK Napredak Donji Sepak Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
16:00FT Sutjeska Kozara  
16:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Sloga Doboj  
02 June 2018
16:00FT Kozara Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
16:00FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sutjeska  
16:00FT Sloga Doboj FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
26 May 2018
15:30FT Kozara Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
15:30FT Sutjeska Sloga Doboj  
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
23 May 2018
15:30FT FK Napredak Donji Sepak Sutjeska  
15:30FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
15:30FT Sloga Doboj Kozara  
19 May 2018
15:30FT Kozara FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
15:30FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloga Doboj  
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Sutjeska  
12 May 2018
15:00FT Kozara Sutjeska  
15:00FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Napredak Donji Sepak