Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

1'   Yaimil Medina 1 - 0
1'   Ainize Barea 0 - 1
4'   Artem Yusupov
33   Danil Klenkin  Bobir Davlatov
34'   Ivan Lapshov 1 - 0
46   Sylvanus Nimely  Kentu-Malcolm Badu
46   Anton Shitov  Timur Akmurzin
46   Oleg Isaenko  Vitali Stezhko
5'   Maksim Mukhin
3'   In-Beom Hwang 0 - 1
58'   Luiz Junior 1 - 3
28'   Hayrullah Bilazer
28'   Yalcin Kayan
41'   Nodar Kavtaradze 1 - 0
45'   Guram Adamadze 1 - 2
53'   Ryoya Taniguchi 0 - 1
14'   Tolga Yakut
22'   Egor Imeryakov 0 - 2
40'   Andrey Ivashin
37'   Ilya Martynov 4 - 0
24'   Marian Huja 0 - 1
15'   Denis Yakhno 0 - 1
31'   Mate Tsintsadze 0 - 2
45'   Ilhan Fandi 0 - 3
45'   Ryhan Stewart 0 - 2
29'   Eduard Spertsyan 3 - 0
27'   Maksim Mayrovich 0 - 1
26   Leonid Mironov  Vitali Shitov
16   Daniil Petrunin  Vitali Dyakov
20'   Eduard Spertsyan 2 - 0
18'   Daniil Petrunin
11'   Godfrey Oboabona 0 - 1
42'   Sime Zuzul 3 - 1
40'   Danish Uwais 3 - 0
13'   Khairin Nadim 0 - 1
25'   Barry Maguire 0 - 1
34'   Saifullah Akbar 2 - 0
21'   Shahril Ishak 1 - 0
7'   Maksim Kutovoy 1 - 0
90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
  1. Home
  2. Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS:: relegation

Results

20 April 2019
14:30FT Drina Zvornik Sutjeska  
14:30FT FK Modrica Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
14:30FT Slavija Sarajevo Tekstilac Derventa  
09 June 2018
16:00FT FK Napredak Donji Sepak Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
16:00FT Sutjeska Kozara  
16:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Sloga Doboj  
02 June 2018
16:00FT Kozara Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
16:00FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sutjeska  
16:00FT Sloga Doboj FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
26 May 2018
15:30FT Kozara Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad  
15:30FT Sutjeska Sloga Doboj  
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
23 May 2018
15:30FT FK Napredak Donji Sepak Sutjeska  
15:30FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
15:30FT Sloga Doboj Kozara  
19 May 2018
15:30FT Kozara FK Napredak Donji Sepak  
15:30FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloga Doboj  
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Sutjeska  
12 May 2018
15:00FT Kozara Sutjeska  
15:00FT Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Napredak Donji Sepak