Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83'   Eraldo Cinari 1 - 0
45'   Nacho Vidal
42'   Jonathan Calleri 0 - 1
46   Alexandros Kartalis  Panteleimon Panourgias
31'   Jefferson
29'   Nene 1 - 0
44'   Xavier Mercier 2 - 1
42'   Mathieu de Smet 2 - 0
44'   Dimitrios Goutas 1 - 2
56'   Idriz Batha
35'   Epaminondas Pantelakis
12'   Javi Perez 1 - 0
29'   Panagiotis Armenakas 1 - 0
34'   Christos Eleftheriadis 1 - 1
24'   Stefanos Stroungis 0 - 1
21'   Panteleimon Panourgias
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
  1. Home
  2. Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga:: relegation

Results

19 May 2018
15:00FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla  
15:00FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 3 Celik Zenica  
15:00FT Vitez 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
12 May 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 0 - 1 Vitez  
15:00FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 3 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
05 May 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 0 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla  
15:00FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
15:00FT Vitez 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
28 April 2018
14:30FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Celik Zenica  
17:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 0 Vitez  
17:00FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
22 April 2018
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
21 April 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka  
15:00FT Vitez 1 - 2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
15 April 2018
14:30FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 Vitez  
14 April 2018
14:30FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
16:00FT Celik Zenica 2 - 1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
07 April 2018
14:30FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla  
14:30FT Vitez 0 - 4 Celik Zenica