Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

53'   John Avire 0 - 2
8'   Santiago Garcia
53'   Nelson Abbey
64'   Mohammad Fouad 2 - 1
43'   Jayden Onen 2 - 1
41'   Tyrese Omotoye 1 - 0
31'   Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov
24'   Aleksey Turik 1 - 0
29'   Ryan East 1 - 1
18'   Mohamed Nagy 0 - 1
18'   Elliot Anderson 0 - 1
32'   Getterson 1 - 1
3'   Nawaf Boushal 0 - 1
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
  1. Home
  2. Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga:: relegation

Results

19 May 2018
15:00FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla  
15:00FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 3 Celik Zenica  
15:00FT Vitez 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
12 May 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 0 - 1 Vitez  
15:00FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 3 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
05 May 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 0 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla  
15:00FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
15:00FT Vitez 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
28 April 2018
14:30FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Celik Zenica  
17:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 0 Vitez  
17:00FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
22 April 2018
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela  
21 April 2018
15:00FT Celik Zenica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka  
15:00FT Vitez 1 - 2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
15 April 2018
14:30FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 Vitez  
14 April 2018
14:30FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka  
16:00FT Celik Zenica 2 - 1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  
07 April 2018
14:30FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla  
14:30FT Vitez 0 - 4 Celik Zenica