Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Brazil Serie C Group B

Results

26 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Boa Esporte Clube  
25 September 2020
23:00 Criciuma EC Sao Jose  
20 September 2020
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Ituano FC  
19:00 Brusque Tombense FC  
19:00 Ypiranga RS Criciuma  
19 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Volta Redonda  
17 September 2020
23:00 Londrina EC EC Sao Jose  
12 September 2020
18:00 EC Sao Jose Boa Esporte Clube  
19:00 Tombense FC Sao Bento  
11 September 2020
23:00 Ituano FC Criciuma  
10 September 2020
18:00 Volta Redonda Ypiranga RS  
06 September 2020
18:30 Ypiranga RS Tombense FC  
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Brusque  
19:00 Criciuma Volta Redonda  
05 September 2020
19:00 Ituano FC EC Sao Jose  
19:00 Londrina EC Sao Bento  
02 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Ypiranga RS  
30 August 2020
19:00 Brusque Ituano FC  
19:00 EC Sao Jose Volta Redonda  
19:00 Londrina EC Boa Esporte Clube