Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Diego Gurri  Joaquin Gottesman
75   Luciano Rodriguez  Nahuel Roldan
79   Ze Eduardo  Henrik Falchener
78   Kristoffer Tokstad  Fred Friday
78   Sander Risan  Amer Ordagic
77'   Halldor Stenevik
77'   Mushaga Bakenga 3 - 0
69   Faris Moumbagna  Brynjolfur Darri Willumsson
69   Olaus Jair Skarsem  Liridon Kalludra
76   Filip Moeller Delaveris  Aune Selland Heggeboe
75   Marius Lode  Marius Christopher Hoeibraaten
78   Magnus Retsius Groedem  Eirik Ulland Andersen
75   Lasse Nordaas  Erik Botheim
78'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 2
77'   Eirik Ulland Andersen
71'   Mariano Bogliacino 1 - 1
74   Prosper Mendy  Tchamba Bangou
71   Tobias Gulliksen  Mikkel Maigaard
71   Kreshnik Krasniqi  Johan Hove
70   Jack Ipalibo  Hermann Stengel
71   Conrad Wallem  Kristoffer Larsen
71   Joachim Rothmann  Adam Oern Arnarson
71   Gilli Rolantsson  Magnus Lekven
58'   Isaac Twum
72   Bruno Leite  Peter Therkildsen
68   Daouda Bamba  Mathias Rasmussen
74'   Ibrahima Wadji 1 - 0
63   Mosquito  Tomas Conechny
59   Espen Ruud  Salomon Owusu
60   Alexander Stoelaas  Thore Pedersen
56   Pernambuco  Ola Solbakken
53'   Hermann Stengel
54'   Joshua Kitolano 2 - 0
46   Tonny Brochmann  Stian Semb Aasmundsen
51'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 1
47   Mariano Bogliacino  Matias de Los Santos
47   Sebastian Gonzalez  Federico Ramos
46   Eduardo Darias  Rodrigo Muniz
46   Franklin Daddys Boy Nyenetue  Mats Haakenstad
46   Sivert Gussiaas  Alexander Ruud Tveter
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Brazil Serie C Group B

Results

26 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Boa Esporte Clube  
25 September 2020
23:00 Criciuma EC Sao Jose  
20 September 2020
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Ituano FC  
19:00 Brusque Tombense FC  
19:00 Ypiranga RS Criciuma  
19 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Volta Redonda  
17 September 2020
23:00 Londrina EC EC Sao Jose  
12 September 2020
18:00 EC Sao Jose Boa Esporte Clube  
19:00 Tombense FC Sao Bento  
11 September 2020
23:00 Ituano FC Criciuma  
10 September 2020
18:00 Volta Redonda Ypiranga RS  
06 September 2020
18:30 Ypiranga RS Tombense FC  
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Brusque  
19:00 Criciuma Volta Redonda  
05 September 2020
19:00 Ituano FC EC Sao Jose  
19:00 Londrina EC Sao Bento  
02 September 2020
19:00 Sao Bento Ypiranga RS  
30 August 2020
19:00 Brusque Ituano FC  
19:00 EC Sao Jose Volta Redonda  
19:00 Londrina EC Boa Esporte Clube