Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

86'   Timon Wellenreuther
86   Jack Marriott  Liam Palmer
86   Jordan Rhodes  Barry Bannan
80   Isaiah Brown  Sam Hutchinson
82'   Matthew Olosunde 1 - 1
84   Hee-Chan Hwang  Christopher Nkunku
85   Bartosz Bialek  Xaver Schlager
80   Benjamin Henrichs  Daniel Olmo
80   Emil Forsberg  Yussuf Poulsen
75   Shane Long  Lewis Cook
78   Antoine Semenyo  Kasey Palmer
71   Philip Billing  Ben Pearson
73   Krepin Diatta  Aleksandr Golovin
70'   Xavier Chavalerin
81   Vincent Sierro  Michel Aebischer
81   Fabian Rieder  Sandro Lauper
81   Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu  Christian Fassnacht
75   Felix Mambimbi  Meschack Elia
89   Carmine Chiappetta  Aldo Kalulu
75   Nicolas Ngamaleu  Miralem Sulejmani
58   Edon Zhegrova  Darian Males
70'   Pedro Mendes
65   Hatem Ben Arfa  Ui-Jo Hwang
65   Nicolas de Preville  Samuel Kalu
67'   Oscar Mingueza
77'   Lorenzo Tonelli 1 - 1
74'   Marash Kumbulla
71'   Franck Ribery
75   Rodrigo Palacio  Mattias Svanberg
75   Gary Medel  Valentin Antov
79   Alessandro Deiola  Razvan Marin
66'   Felipe Marques 1 - 1
74   Adolfo Gaich  Gianluca Lapadula
72'   Stefano Sturaro
62'   Pablo 0 - 2
80   Luca Marrone  Eduardo
59   Mohammed Kudus  Davy Klaassen
46   Sean Klaiber  Daley Blind
63'   Dusan Tadic 0 - 2
75   Alexis Saelemaekers  Samuel Castillejo
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group A

Results

13 November 2020
19:00 Esmac PA Tiradentes PI  
19:00 Oratorio RC AP SE Juventude MA  
19:00 SC Santos Dumont BA Ceara SC CE  
08 November 2020
18:30 SE Juventude MA SC Santos Dumont BA  
19:00 Tiradentes PI Oratorio RC AP  
07 November 2020
18:00 Ceara SC CE Esmac PA  
18:30 SE Juventude MA SC Santos Dumont BA  
31 October 2020
18:00 Ceara SC CE SE Juventude MA  
30 October 2020
21:00 Esmac PA Oratorio RC AP  
29 October 2020
18:30 SC Santos Dumont BA Tiradentes PI  
26 October 2020
18:30 SE Juventude MA Esmac PA  
24 October 2020
19:00 Oratorio RC AP SC Santos Dumont BA  
20:00 Tiradentes PI Ceara SC CE