Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
70   Duane Holmes  Lee Buchanan
72   Chuba Akpom  Britt Assombalonga
69   Colin Kazim-Richards  Kamil Jozwiak
63   Marvin Johnson  Duncan Watmore
46   Louie Sibley  Martyn Waghorn
62   Djed Spence  Patrick Roberts
46   Michael Olise  Alfa Semedo
64   Jon Dadi Boedvarsson  Troy Parrott
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
90'   Jonathan Viera
90'   Marcao 3 - 3
34   Chuks Aneke  Omar Bogle
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
46   Assane Diousse  Daniel Lukasik
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group D

Results

13 November 2020
19:00 AC Goianiense GO America MG  
19:00 Foz Cataratas FC PR Ser Chapadao MS  
19:00 Operario FC MT CA Juventus SP  
08 November 2020
18:00 CA Juventus SP Foz Cataratas FC PR  
19:00 Ser Chapadao MS AC Goianiense GO  
06 November 2020
18:00 America MG Operario FC MT  
03 November 2020
19:00 Operario FC MT Ser Chapadao MS  
01 November 2020
18:00 CA Juventus SP America MG  
18:00 Foz Cataratas FC PR AC Goianiense GO  
21:30 Operario FC MT Ser Chapadao MS  
28 October 2020
19:00 Ser Chapadao MS CA Juventus SP  
26 October 2020
19:00 AC Goianiense GO Operario FC MT  
25 October 2020
18:00 America MG Foz Cataratas FC PR