Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

82'   Mauro Osores
14'   Ayrton Cisneros
41'   Francisco Arancibia
69   Ramiro Carrera  Ramiro Ruiz
69   Augusto Lotti  Leonardo Heredia
32'   Alessandro Rizzoli
33'   Walid Sabbar 2 - 0
20'   Ayoub Gaadaoui 1 - 0
34'   El Mehdi El Bassil 1 - 1
61   Leonardo Jara  Agustin Almendra
62   Abel Bustos  Oscar Benitez
61   Emmanuel Mas  Frank Fabra
60'   Cristian Damian Erbes
54'   Cristian Damian Erbes
38'   Angel Martinez
17'   Clifford Aboagye
22   Kwadwo Opoku  Carlos Vela
54'   Leonardo Heredia
7'   Lahcen Dahdouh 0 - 1
46'   Bladimir Diaz 1 - 1
46   Guillermo Acosta  Franco Mussis
45'   Rony Martinez 1 - 1
45'   Juan Pablo Monticelli 0 - 2
44'   Diego Ruiz 1 - 0
35'   Jonathan Bolanos 0 - 1
38   Agustin Obando  Mauro Zarate
38'   Franco Mussis
14'   Jose Lobo 0 - 1
22'   Leonardo Heredia 2 - 1
11'   Sebastian Villa 2 - 0
5'   Cristian Medina 1 - 0
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Women

Results

18 April 2021
18:00 Botafogo Fr RJ EC Bahia BA  
18:00 CR Flamengo RJ Minas Icesp DF  
20:00 Cruzeiro EC MG Real Brasilia FC DF  
23:00 Sao Jose EC SE Kindermann SC  
23:00 SE Palmeiras SP Ferroviaria SP  
17 April 2021
23:00 Sao Paulo FC SP Gremio RS  
23:00 SC Corinthians SP AA Napoli SC  
23:00 SC Internacional RS Santos FC SP  
28 March 2021
20:00 Cruzeiro EC MG Real Brasilia FC DF  
14 October 2020
18:00 EC Vitoria BA AA Ponte Preta SP  
22:30 CR Flamengo RJ SE Kindermann SC  
22:30 EC Iranduba Amazonia AM SE Palmeiras SP  
22:30 Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Cruzeiro EC MG  
22:30 Minas Icesp DF SC Internacional RS  
22:30 SC Corinthians SP Santos FC SP  
22:30 Sao Jose EC Ferroviaria SP  
22:30 Sao Paulo FC SP Gremio RS  
11 October 2020
18:00 AA Ponte Preta SP SC Corinthians SP  
18:00 SC Internacional RS Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP  
18:00 SE Kindermann SC EC Iranduba Amazonia AM