Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
46   Ettore Gliozzi  Adrian Petre
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara

Results

09 February 2020
19:00FT AD Cabofriense 2 - 3 Resende  
19:00FT Fluminense 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ  
19:00FT Portuguesa RJ 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama  
08 February 2020
19:00FT Bangu 1 - 0 Macae  
21:00FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Madureira RJ  
21:00FT Boavista 2 - 1 Volta Redonda  
03 February 2020
19:00FT Macae 1 - 0 AD Cabofriense  
21:00FT Volta Redonda 2 - 0 Portuguesa RJ  
23:00FT Resende 1 - 3 Flamengo  
02 February 2020
19:00FT Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama  
19:00 Macae AD Cabofriense  
01 February 2020
19:00FT Madureira RJ 0 - 0 Bangu  
22:00FT Fluminense 0 - 1 Boavista  
31 January 2020
14:00FT Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 AD Cabofriense  
30 January 2020
22:15FT Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Resende  
29 January 2020
19:00FT Portuguesa RJ 4 - 1 Macae  
19:00FT Bangu 0 - 1 Volta Redonda  
23:30FT Flamengo 0 - 1 Fluminense  
28 January 2020
22:15FT Boavista 3 - 1 Madureira RJ  
26 January 2020
19:00FT Bangu 1 - 5 Fluminense