Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

70'   Hamdou El Houni 1 - 3
69'   Kouni Khalfa 1 - 2
57'   Raouf Benguit 0 - 2
19'   Vernon De Marco 2 - 0
19'   Ionut Burnea 0 - 1
55'   Zied Aloui 2 - 1
42'   Meddie Kagere 3 - 0
13'   Myenty Abena 1 - 0
19'   Larry Bwalya 2 - 0
26'   Ognjen Ozegovic 2 - 0
9'   Clatous Chama 1 - 0
27'   Taha Yassine Khenissi 0 - 1
2'   Dogukan Nelik 1 - 0
19'   Idriss Mhirssi 1 - 1
2'   Tayeb Meziani 0 - 1
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Copa Paulista: Play-off

Results

23 December 2020
22:00 Portuguesa Marilia AC SP  
20 December 2020
18:00 Marilia AC SP Portuguesa  
16 December 2020
18:00 XV de Piracicaba Marilia AC SP  
22:00 Portuguesa EC Sao Bernardo SP  
22:00 Portuguesa Sao Bernardo  
13 December 2020
20:00 Marilia AC SP XV de Piracicaba  
12 December 2020
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP Portuguesa  
09 December 2020
18:00 Portuguesa Agua Santa  
18:00 Sao Bernardo Portuguesa Santista  
18:00 XV de Piracicaba Comercial FC SP  
20:00 Marilia AC SP Ferroviaria  
06 December 2020
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo  
18:00 Agua Santa Portuguesa  
22:00 Ferroviaria Marilia AC SP  
05 December 2020
20:00 Comercial FC SP XV de Piracicaba  
03 December 2020
18:00 Botafogo SP Ferroviaria  
02 December 2020
18:00 Novorizontino Agua Santa  
18:00 Portuguesa Nacional SP  
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Audax Sao Paulo  
18:00 Sao Bernardo Ponte Preta