Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

70   Ulrich Bapoh  Etienne Amenyido
69   Marcel Sobottka  Rouwen Hennings
69   Dawid Kownacki  Felix Klaus
69   Thomas Pledl  Edgar Prib
45'   Jonah Attuquaye 2 - 2
65'   Nikita Parris 0 - 4
46   Emmanuel Matuta  Ismael Saibari
32'   Yaw Annor 1 - 2
45'   Ercan Kara
45'   Thorsten Schick 2 - 1
39'   Filip Stojkovic
45'   Andre Micael
59   Ludovit Reis  Bryan Henning
59   Luc Ihorst  Christian Santos
55'   Etienne Amenyido
51'   Dimitrij Nazarov
53'   Sebastian Ernst 2 - 3
49'   Kristoffer Peterson 2 - 2
33   Ion Gheorghe  Sebastian Mailat
37'   Dennis Man 1 - 0
32'   Claudiu Bortoneanu
31'   Jakob Jantscher 1 - 1
48'   Luka Krajnc
7'   Yaw Annor 0 - 1
31'   Florinel Coman
44'   Robert Muehren 3 - 1
40'   Robert Muehren 2 - 1
23   Pedro Machado  Raniel
20'   Ernesto Gomez
21'   Jamie Jacobs 1 - 1
43'   Bryan Henning
3'   Sebastian Mailat
33'   Amel Majri 0 - 3
2'   Evens Joseph 1 - 0
7'   Ercan Kara 1 - 0
7'   Jorge Luiz 1 - 0
28   Kristoffer Peterson  Shinta Appelkamp
35'   Kenan Karaman 1 - 2
29'   Julian Green 0 - 2
3'   Antonio Cristian
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Copa Paulista: Play-off

Results

23 December 2020
22:00 Portuguesa Marilia AC SP  
20 December 2020
18:00 Marilia AC SP Portuguesa  
16 December 2020
18:00 XV de Piracicaba Marilia AC SP  
22:00 Portuguesa EC Sao Bernardo SP  
22:00 Portuguesa Sao Bernardo  
13 December 2020
20:00 Marilia AC SP XV de Piracicaba  
12 December 2020
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP Portuguesa  
09 December 2020
18:00 Portuguesa Agua Santa  
18:00 Sao Bernardo Portuguesa Santista  
18:00 XV de Piracicaba Comercial FC SP  
20:00 Marilia AC SP Ferroviaria  
06 December 2020
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo  
18:00 Agua Santa Portuguesa  
22:00 Ferroviaria Marilia AC SP  
05 December 2020
20:00 Comercial FC SP XV de Piracicaba  
03 December 2020
18:00 Botafogo SP Ferroviaria  
02 December 2020
18:00 Novorizontino Agua Santa  
18:00 Portuguesa Nacional SP  
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Audax Sao Paulo  
18:00 Sao Bernardo Ponte Preta