Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
32'   Jaime Ayovi 0 - 1
62   Leonardo Villagra  Yeiber Murillo
58'   Richard Cabrera
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
5'   Cristopher Rodriguez
45'   Bilal El Megri 2 - 1
44'   David Rodriguez
41'   Santiago Ormeno 0 - 1
14'   Ayrton Cisneros
41'   Francisco Arancibia
32'   Alessandro Rizzoli
33'   Walid Sabbar 2 - 0
20'   Ayoub Gaadaoui 1 - 0
34'   El Mehdi El Bassil 1 - 1
38'   Angel Martinez
17'   Clifford Aboagye
22   Kwadwo Opoku  Carlos Vela
6'   Lahcen Dahdouh 0 - 1
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Paulista A3: play-off

Results

16 November 2020
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP AE Velo Clube SP  
13 November 2020
20:00 AE Velo Clube SP EC Sao Bernardo SP  
07 November 2020
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP Comercial FC SP  
20:30 EC Noroeste SP AE Velo Clube SP  
01 November 2020
19:00 Comercial FC SP EC Sao Bernardo SP  
31 October 2020
20:00 AE Velo Clube SP EC Noroeste SP  
25 October 2020
18:00 Capivariano FC SP AE Velo Clube SP  
20:30 Comercial FC SP Linense  
24 October 2020
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP Batatais FC SP  
20:30 EC Noroeste SP Nacional SP  
18 October 2020
18:00 Nacional SP EC Noroeste SP  
20:00 AE Velo Clube SP Capivariano FC SP  
17 October 2020
18:00 Batatais FC SP EC Sao Bernardo SP  
20:00 Linense Comercial FC SP