Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

32'   Vitinho 1 - 0
18'   Williams Pedrozo 0 - 2
51   Dennis Quintero  Mauricio Yedro
51   Ely Esterilla  Marlon Gruezo
81   Matias Fernandez  Daniel Monardes
81   Fabian Hormazabal  Santiago Romero
23'   Shaan Hundal 0 - 1
66'   Mohamed Mourad Naji
74   Federico Acevedo  Ricardo Chavez
75   Jose Cifuentes  Mark-Anthony Kaye
75   Raheem Edwards  Corey Baird
46   Juan Briones  Carlos Borja
17'   Jemark Hernandez 1 - 1
7'   Carlos Villegas 0 - 1
69   Jimmy Martinez  Jaime Carreno
69   Cesar Munder  Alessandro Rizzoli
67   Ivan Rozas  Moises Gonzalez
71'   Santiago Romero
71'   Lahcen Dahdouh 1 - 2
57   German Berterame  Pablo Lopez
60   Daniel Alvarez  Maximiliano Araujo
67'   Luis Gallegos 1 - 2
12'   Joshua Nieto 1 - 1
70   Zan Kolmanic  Ben Sweat
70   Diego Fagundez  Tomas Pochettino
7'   Pablo Javier Perez
60'   Cristian Tabo 0 - 2
59   Jon Gallagher  Danny Hoesen
59   Jared Stroud  Rodney Redes
61'   Corey Baird 1 - 0
36'   Ruben Rojas 1 - 2
51'   Facundo Aguero
46   Luis Ramirez  Dionicio Escalante
46   Daniel Aguilar  Clifford Aboagye
46   Luis Gallegos  Juan Castro
7'   Luis Palma 0 - 1
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
33'   Jaime Ayovi 0 - 1
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
5'   Cristopher Rodriguez
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Paulista A3

Results

13 March 2021
18:00 Nacional SP Rio Preto EC SP  
18:00 Olimpia FC SP Desportivo Brasil SP  
19:00 Comercial FC SP EC Noroeste SP  
22:00 Marilia AC SP CA Penapolense  
23:00 San Jose EC SP Votuporanguense  
10 March 2021
18:00 Batatais FC SP EC Primavera SP  
18:00 Capivariano FC SP San Jose EC SP  
18:00 Nacional SP Desportivo Brasil SP  
18:00 Votuporanguense Marilia AC SP  
19:00 CA Penapolense Rio Preto EC SP  
19:00 Comercial FC SP Olimpia FC SP  
19:00 EC Noroeste SP Barretos SP  
19:00 Linense Bandeirante EC SP  
07 March 2021
14:00 Bandeirante EC SP EC Noroeste SP  
18:00 Barretos SP CA Penapolense  
06 March 2021
13:00 Rio Preto EC SP Votuporanguense  
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Batatais FC SP  
18:00 EC Primavera SP Comercial FC SP  
18:00 Olimpia FC SP Nacional SP  
22:00 Marilia AC SP Capivariano FC SP