Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

89'   Ousmane Doumbia 5 - 2
82   Alexandru Mateiu  Ovidiu Bic
81   Alexandru Tudorie  Elvir Koljic
88'   Georgian Honciu 1 - 2
58   Piotr Krawczyk  Alex Sobczyk
83   Ronal Huaccha  Giancarlo Carmona
87   Hector Bazan  Gaspar Gentile
88'   Ronal Huacca 3 - 3
84   Daniel Nagy  Mihail Meshi
78   Luciano Slagveer  Gyorgy Komaromi
87'   Thomas Meissner
84'   Daniel Farkas
88'   Charlie McCann 3 - 5
43'   Bernardo Cerezo 1 - 0
87   Borislav Markov  Stelian Dobrev
87   Angel Bastunov  Vasil Shopov
87   Yulian Raykov  Milcho Angelov
84   Mario Topuzov  Galin Ivanov
86   Kaloyan Mitev  Yani Pehlivanov
84   Ivaylo Klimentov  Serkan Yusein
88'   Simeon Petrov
60   Philipp Schellnegger  Slobodan Mihajlovic
54   Kristian Eriksen  Adeleke Akinyemi
45'   Davy van den Berg
45'   Issa Kallon 2 - 0
46   Lior Refaelov  Junior Pius
17'   Nuno Sequeira
79   Ramiz Zerrouki  Godfried Roemeratoe
43'   Nicolas Pallois 1 - 0
79   Gabriel Deac  Andrei Blejdea
79   Mediop Ndiaye  Cephas Malele
78'   David Meza Colli
46   Vullnet Basha  Georgiy Zhukov
77   Moises Velasquez  Alfredo Rojas
78   Alfonso Barco  Sebastian Gonzales
73'   Jordan Guivin 2 - 3
73   Sandor Vajda  Serder Serderov
77'   Laszlo Deutsch
67'   Maxime Bernauer
79'   Hannibal Mejbri 2 - 5
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Paulista A3

Results

26 September 2020
18:00 Nacional SP EC Sao Bernardo SP  
19:00 Batatais FC SP Rio Preto EC SP  
20:00 Barretos SP EC Noroeste SP  
20:00 Comercial FC SP EC Primavera SP  
25 September 2020
18:00 Capivariano FC SP Marilia AC SP  
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Paulista FC SP  
20:00 AE Velo Clube SP GE Osasco SP  
20:00 Linense Olimpia FC SP  
19 September 2020
18:00 Nacional SP Batatais FC SP  
18:00 Paulista FC SP Olimpia FC SP  
20:00 EC Noroeste SP Comercial FC SP  
20:00 Marilia AC SP GE Osasco SP  
18 September 2020
18:00 EC Primavera SP AE Velo Clube SP  
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo SP Desportivo Brasil SP  
18:00 Rio Preto EC SP Capivariano FC SP  
20:00 Barretos SP Linense