Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

3   Joao Quinonez  Ismael Zuniga
2   Denilson Bolanos  Johao Chavez
90   Ratinho  Daniel Villalva
90'   Breno
58'   Sergio Santos
85'   Esteban Dreer
85   Cicero  Caio Alexandre
84   Eber Bessa  Rafael Forster
83'   Guilherme Santos
74   Fernandao  Shaylon
72   Matheus  Victor Luis
64   Davi Araujo  Rhuan Castro
64   Guilherme Santos  Bruno Nazario
68'   Kevin
62'   Lucas Mancinelli 2 - 1
56'   Lucas Mancinelli 1 - 1
34'   Andrew Farrell 0 - 1
46   Douglas Baggio  Daniel Bessa
22'   Giancarlo Carmona 0 - 1
17'   Francisco Fydriszewski 0 - 1
6'   Jader Obrian 0 - 1
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - Serie C: Grp B

Results

19 October 2020
19:00 EC Sao Jose Tombense FC  
18 October 2020
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Criciuma  
19:00 Brusque Sao Bento  
19:00 Londrina EC Ypiranga RS  
15 October 2020
23:00 Ituano FC Volta Redonda  
23:00 Sao Bento EC Sao Jose  
11 October 2020
18:30 Ypiranga RS Brusque  
23:00 Criciuma Londrina EC  
10 October 2020
18:00 Volta Redonda Boa Esporte Clube  
20:00 Tombense FC Ituano FC  
05 October 2020
23:00 Brusque Criciuma  
04 October 2020
19:00 Boa Esporte Clube Tombense FC  
19:00 Londrina EC Volta Redonda  
03 October 2020
18:00 EC Sao Jose Ypiranga RS  
02 October 2020
23:00 Ituano FC Sao Bento  
01 October 2020
23:00 Brusque Londrina EC  
30 September 2020
23:00 Tombense FC Criciuma  
27 September 2020
18:00 Volta Redonda Brusque  
18:30 Ypiranga RS Ituano FC  
19:00 Tombense FC Londrina EC