Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

49'   Angel Tecpanecatl 1 - 1
45'   Jobson
35'   Breno Lopes 1 - 0
36'   Ivan Torres
29'   Oscar Benitez
21'   Braian Romero
4'   Ronaldo Gonzalez 0 - 1
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
  1. Home
  2. Brazil - U20 Copa do Brasil

Results

22 October 2020
18:00 Moto Club MA U20 Vasco da Gama U20  
22:00 Flamengo U20 Goias U20  
21 October 2020
18:00 Bragantino PA U20 Atletico MG U20  
18:00 Avai FC U20 Sport Recife U20  
18:00 Internacional U20 Galvez EC U20  
18:00 Coritiba U20 Sao Paulo U20  
18:00 Ceara U20 Bahia U20  
19:00 Londrina EC U20 Palmeiras U20  
08 October 2020
19:00 Goias U20 Uniao EC MT U20  
07 October 2020
18:00 Avai FC U20 Nacional AM U20  
18:00 Bragantino PA U20 Tupi FC MG U20  
18:00 Ceara U20 EC Sao Jose U20  
18:00 Internacional U20 Vilhenense U20  
18:00 Londrina EC U20 Sao Raimundo RR U20  
18:00 Perilima U20 Sport Recife U20  
18:00 Sao Paulo U20 Uniao/ABC U20  
18:00 Serra U20 Palmeiras U20  
18:00 Vasco da Gama U20 Trem U20  
19:00 Fluminense PI U20 Bahia U20  
19:00 Jacioba AL U20 Flamengo U20