Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

69'   Luis Miquissone 5 - 0
9'   Jakub Kucera 1 - 0
38'   Robert Matejov
46'   Erik Daniel 4 - 0
31'   Jean-David Beauguel 1 - 0
19'   Nikolaos Kaltsas 1 - 0
26'   Filip Kasa
51'   Meddie Kagere 4 - 0
40'   David Strelec 3 - 0
41'   Bogdan Rusu 0 - 3
37'   Ionut Burnea 0 - 2
19'   Vernon De Marco 2 - 0
19'   Ionut Burnea 0 - 1
42'   Meddie Kagere 3 - 0
13'   Myenty Abena 1 - 0
19'   Larry Bwalya 2 - 0
9'   Clatous Chama 1 - 0
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
  1. Home
  2. Bulgaria - Cup

Results

14 April 2021
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad PFC CSKA-Sofia  
13 April 2021
15:30FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali  
07 April 2021
16:30FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad  
06 April 2021
16:30FT Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia  
18 March 2021
15:00FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa  
17 March 2021
13:30FT CSKA 1948 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali  
16:30FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Levski Sofia  
16 March 2021
16:00AET Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
04 March 2021
12:00FT Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik  
15:30AP Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Montana  
03 March 2021
10:00AET Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 CSKA 1948  
13:00FT FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad  
16:00FT Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Beroe  
02 March 2021
15:30FT Etar 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali  
15:30FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 3 - 1 Cherno More Varna  
01 March 2021
15:30FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich  
11 February 2021
12:30FT Sportist Svoge 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad  
14 November 2020
13:45FT Botev Ihtiman 0 - 5 PFC CSKA-Sofia  
12 November 2020
Postp. Sportist Svoge Ludogorets Razgrad  
04 November 2020
11:30FT Spartak Varna 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali