Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

36'   Ruben Rojas 1 - 2
51'   Facundo Aguero
68   Edgardo Orzusa  Edgar Zaracho
68   Enrique Borja  Edgar Benitez
46   Luis Ramirez  Dionicio Escalante
46   Daniel Aguilar  Clifford Aboagye
46   Luis Gallegos  Juan Castro
7'   Luis Palma 0 - 1
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
32'   Jaime Ayovi 0 - 1
62   Leonardo Villagra  Yeiber Murillo
58'   Richard Cabrera
6'   Sergio Unrein 0 - 1
5'   Cristopher Rodriguez
45'   Bilal El Megri 2 - 1
44'   David Rodriguez
41'   Santiago Ormeno 0 - 1
14'   Ayrton Cisneros
41'   Francisco Arancibia
32'   Alessandro Rizzoli
33'   Walid Sabbar 2 - 0
20'   Ayoub Gaadaoui 1 - 0
34'   El Mehdi El Bassil 1 - 1
38'   Angel Martinez
17'   Clifford Aboagye
22   Kwadwo Opoku  Carlos Vela
6'   Lahcen Dahdouh 0 - 1
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Champions League - Qualification

Results

28 August 2019
19:00FT Ajax 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia  
19:00FT Club Brugge 2 - 1 LASK  
19:00FT Slavia Prague 1 - 0 CFR Cluj  
27 August 2019
19:00FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Olympiacos  
19:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Young Boys  
19:00FT Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb  
21 August 2019
19:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rosenborg  
19:00FT Olympiacos 4 - 0 FC Krasnodar  
19:00FT Young Boys 2 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda  
20 August 2019
19:00FT APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Ajax  
19:00FT CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Slavia Prague  
19:00FT LASK 0 - 1 Club Brugge  
13 August 2019
16:30FT Qarabag FK 0 - 2 APOEL Nicosia  
17:00FT Rosenborg 3 - 1 Maribor  
17:30FT Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 3 Club Brugge  
18:00FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda  
18:00FT Ferencvaros 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb  
18:30FT Ajax 3 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  
18:30FT LASK 3 - 1 Basel  
18:30FT Olympiacos 2 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir