Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

61   Leonardo Jara  Agustin Almendra
62   Abel Bustos  Oscar Benitez
61   Emmanuel Mas  Frank Fabra
60'   Cristian Damian Erbes
54'   Cristian Damian Erbes
38'   Angel Martinez
17'   Clifford Aboagye
22   Kwadwo Opoku  Carlos Vela
54'   Leonardo Heredia
7'   Lahcen Dahdouh 0 - 1
46'   Bladimir Diaz 1 - 1
46   Guillermo Acosta  Franco Mussis
45'   Rony Martinez 1 - 1
45'   Juan Pablo Monticelli 0 - 2
44'   Diego Ruiz 1 - 0
35'   Jonathan Bolanos 0 - 1
38   Agustin Obando  Mauro Zarate
38'   Franco Mussis
14'   Jose Lobo 0 - 1
22'   Leonardo Heredia 2 - 1
11'   Sebastian Villa 2 - 0
5'   Cristian Medina 1 - 0
17'   Leandro Martinez 2 - 0
8'   Nixon Molina 1 - 0
49'   Tomas Mikinic 1 - 1
27'   Damian Hilbrycht 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
  1. Home
  2. China - Super League Women

Results

18 September 2020
08:00 Henan Jianye Changchun Dazhong Zhiye  
08:00 Jiangsu Suning FC Beijing BG Phoenix FC  
08:00 Shanghai Shengli Shandong Sports Lottery  
08:30 Hangzhou Xizi Hebei Yuandong  
08:30 Meizhou Wuhua FC Wuhan Jiangda  
15 September 2020
06:15 Meizhou Wuhua FC Jiangsu Suning FC  
06:15 Shandong Sports Lottery Wuhan Jiangda  
08:00 Hangzhou Xizi Changchun Dazhong Zhiye  
08:00 Henan Jianye Beijing BG Phoenix FC  
08:30 Hebei Yuandong Shanghai Shengli  
12 September 2020
06:15 Beijing BG Phoenix FC Hebei Yuandong  
06:15 Wuhan Jiangda Shanghai Shengli  
08:00 Meizhou Wuhua FC Hangzhou Xizi  
08:30 Henan Jianye Shandong Sports Lottery  
08:30 Jiangsu Suning FC Changchun Dazhong Zhiye  
08 September 2020
06:15 Hangzhou Xizi Henan Jianye  
06:15 Shanghai Shengli Beijing BG Phoenix FC  
08:00 Shandong Sports Lottery Jiangsu Suning FC  
08:30 Hebei Yuandong Meizhou Wuhua FC  
09:15 Changchun Dazhong Zhiye Wuhan Jiangda