Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

22'   Shamil Saaduev 3 - 0
7'   Shamil Hasanov 2 - 0
2'   Dzhabrail Kadiev 1 - 0
16'   Johnny Per Buduson 0 - 1
45'   Raimonds Krollis 1 - 0
43'   Marvin Cuni 1 - 0
60'   Daishawn Redan 1 - 1
60'   Lukas Stagge 4 - 0
45'   Marten Schmidt 1 - 1
50'   Chisom Egbuchunam 0 - 2
10'   Andrey Solovei 1 - 0
19'   Michael Novak
20'   Roman Kerschbaum
18'   Marcus Burman
89   Ilhami Sirachan Nas  Halil Ibrahim Esen
89   Yigit Kotan  Beykan Simsek
64   Chris Fuehrich  Kai Proeger
64   Johannes Doerfler  Frederic Ananou
61'   Marco Komenda
60   Etienne Amenyido  Christian Santos
67   Marcel Baer  Fabio Kaufmann
59   Christian Kuehlwetter  Stefan Schimmer
67   Felix Kroos  Robin Ziegele
84   Kadri Mohammed  Sergey Tkachev
84   Danil Prutsev  Artur Yusupov
66   Eder Balanta  Ruud Vormer
67'   Charles De Ketelaere 0 - 5
18'   Ramiz Zerrouki
40'   Viktor Kiselev 1 - 1
53'   Darryl Geurts 3 - 0
43'   Julian-Maurice Derstroff 0 - 2
39'   Marcel Titsch-Rivero
15'   Sebastian Strandvall 0 - 1
46'   Xueming Liang 0 - 1
43'   Egor Filipenko 1 - 2
39'   Maksim Skavysh 1 - 1
16'   Alexander Schmidt 0 - 2
14'   Marcus Burman 1 - 0
42'   Mads Froekjaer-Jensen
44'   Kamil Wilczek
  1. Home
  2. Cyprus - 1. Division

Results

26 September 2020
15:30 Nea Salamis Ermis Aradippou  
17:30 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol  
Postp. Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia  
25 September 2020
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Enosis Paralimni  
21 September 2020
16:00 Doxa Katokopia Nea Salamis  
20 September 2020
15:30 Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca  
16:30 Enosis Paralimni APOEL Nicosia  
17:30 Anorthosis Apollon Limassol  
19 September 2020
15:30FT Pafos FC 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas  
17:30FT AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion  
18 September 2020
16:00FT Ermis Aradippou 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia  
14 September 2020
16:00FT Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 2 Ermis Aradippou  
13 September 2020
15:30FT Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Enosis Paralimni  
16:30FT Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca  
17:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopia  
12 September 2020
15:30FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 AEL Limassol  
16:30FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Pafos FC  
17:30FT Anorthosis 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia  
30 August 2020
15:30FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion  
16:30FT Ermis Aradippou 0 - 6 Apollon Limassol