Football

  1. Home
  2. Cyprus - 1st League

Results

22 October 2018
16:00 Pafos FC Alki Oroklini  
20 October 2018
14:00FT Enosis Paralimni 1 - 1 Anorthosis  
07 October 2018
14:00FT AEL Limassol 5 - 1 Alki Oroklini  
16:00FT Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca  
06 October 2018
15:00FT Doxa Katokopia 2 - 1 Enosis Paralimni  
23 September 2018
17:00FT Alki Oroklini 0 - 0 Anorthosis  
22 September 2018
15:00FT Enosis Paralimni 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou  
16 September 2018
15:00FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Enosis Paralimni  
15 September 2018
15:00FT Doxa Katokopia 4 - 0 Alki Oroklini  
02 September 2018
15:00FT Alki Oroklini 0 - 2 Ermis Aradippou  
17:00FT Enosis Paralimni 3 - 5 Nea Salamis  
01 September 2018
15:00FT AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia  
25 August 2018
16:00FT Apollon Limassol 5 - 0 Enosis Paralimni  
16:00FT Nea Salamis 2 - 3 APOEL Nicosia  
25 February 2018
13:00FT Alki Oroklinis 0 - 4 Nea Salamis  
14:00FT AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Anorthosis  
15:00FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 3 Doxa Katokopia  
16:00FT Pafos FC 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca  
24 February 2018
14:00FT Ethnikos Achnas 1 - 4 Apollon Limassol  
16:00FT Ermis Aradippou 4 - 1 Aris Limassol  

Standings

1st League
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Apollon Limassol 5 5 0 0 18 1 17 15
1 AEL Limassol FC 4 4 0 0 6 0 6 12
1 Hapoel Hadera 5 4 1 0 8 3 5 13
2 AEL Limassol 5 5 0 0 11 1 10 15
2 Apollon Limassol FC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
3 Doxa Katokopias FC 4 2 0 2 9 5 4 6
3 Maccabi Petach Tikva 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 9
3 AEK Larnaca 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
4 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 8
4 Doxa Katokopia 6 3 0 3 11 9 2 9
4 AC Omonia Nicosia 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 6
5 Apoel Nicosia FC 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
5 APOEL Nicosia 4 3 0 1 9 9 0 9
5 FC Ashdod 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3 7
6 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
6 Hapoel Haifa FC 6 1 3 2 8 6 2 6
6 Nea Salamis 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
7 Anorthosis 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 5 1 3 1 6 4 2 6
7 AEK Larnaca FC 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
8 Omonia Nicosia 4 2 0 2 2 3 -1 6
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
9 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
9 Maccabi Haifa FC 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6
9 Enosis Paralimni 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
10 Alki Oroklinis 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 Hapoel Raanana AFC 6 1 3 2 4 9 -5 6
10 Ermis Aradippou 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
10 Ermis Aradippou FC 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
11 Pafos FC 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 5 0 4 1 2 3 -1 4
11 Ca Defensores Unidos 9 3 1 5 9 11 -2 10
12 Club Atletico Fenix 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
12 Bnei Sakhnin 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
12 Alki Oroklini 5 0 1 4 1 12 -11 1
13 Maccabi Netanya FC 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
13 CA Colegiales 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
14 Beitar Jerusalem FC 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 4
14 Tristan Suarez 8 1 6 1 5 7 -2 9
15 Justo Jose de Urquiza 9 2 3 4 10 14 -4 9
16 San Telmo 8 1 5 2 7 8 -1 8
17 Deportivo Espanol 9 1 3 5 2 8 -6 6
18 Comunicaciones 8 0 4 4 4 10 -6 4
19 CA San Miguel 8 0 4 4 2 11 -9 4
20 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 8 1 0 7 2 10 -8 3