Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Nyasha Mushekwi 2 - 2
38'   Chisom Egbuchunam 2 - 1
8'   Jean Kouassi 1 - 0
9'   Losana Doumbouya 1 - 1
2'   Nyasha Mushekwi 0 - 1
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
  1. Home
  2. Cyprus - Cup

Results

28 October 2020
15:00FT Onisilos Sotira 0 - 2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion  
15:00FT PAEEK 0 - 4 APOEL Nicosia  
21 October 2020
12:30FT Aris Limassol 1 - 4 Ethnikos Achnas  
08 October 2020
12:00FT Alki Oroklinis 4 - 0 Ypsonas  
12:00FT Digenis Morphou 1 - 3 Onisilos Sotira  
30 September 2020
13:00 AEK Larnaca Kouris Erimis  
13:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Nea Salamis  
13:00 Akritas Chlorakas Ermis Aradippou  
13:00 Doxa Katokopia PAEEK  
13:00 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion  
13:00 Ethnikos Achnas Aris Limassol  
13:00 Omonia Psevda AEL Limassol  
13:00 Onisilos Sotira Digenis Morphou  
13:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 Olympiakos Nicosia  
13:00 Pafos FC Ayia Napa  
13:00 Ypsonas Alki Oroklinis  
23 September 2020
16:00FT Ermis Aradippou 3 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas  
16:00FT Kouris Erimis 0 - 11 AEK Larnaca  
16:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia 4 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006  
Postp. Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas