Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

43'   Renato Caja 2 - 1
46   Marcos Posligua  Denilson Bolanos
46   Luis Arce  Jhon Rodriguez
34'   Lizeiro 2 - 0
29'   Gabriel Sara 1 - 0
36'   Michee Ngalina 0 - 3
29'   Hadji Barry 0 - 2
39'   Matt Constant
36'   Michee Ngalina 0 - 3
24   Lamar Batista  Matthew Mahoney
29'   Hadji Barry 0 - 2
31'   Jonathan Jesus Bauman 0 - 1
29'   Eric Tovo
16'   Jhon Rodriguez
7'   Austin Dewing 0 - 1
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
58   Joel Sanchez  Freddy Oncoy
79   Kevin Lugo  Rinaldo Cruzado
58   Alexis Arias  Jonathan Bustos
72   Joao Garcia  Wadid Arismendi
58   Luis Iberico  Bernardo Cuesta
71   Luiggi Alburqueque  Flavio Fernandez
46   Jose Lujan  Fabio Pereyra
71   Kevin Rossell  Daniel Cabrera
  1. Home
  2. Czech Republic - 1st League:: Europa League play-off

Results

12 July 2020
15:00FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav  
07 July 2020
18:00FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
04 July 2020
18:00FT Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905  
27 June 2020
13:00FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav  
15:30FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovacko  
21 June 2020
13:00FT Slovacko 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905  
15:00FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  
01 June 2019
13:00FT Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
24 May 2019
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlin  
17 May 2019
16:00FT FC Fastav Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
12 May 2019
13:00FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice  
13:00FT Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 FC Fastav Zlin  
03 May 2019
16:00FT FC Fastav Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc  
16:00FT Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav