Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Rodrigo Pimpao
45   Wagner Leonardo  Jean Mota
45'   Jhojan Julio 1 - 1
40'   Luiz Felipe
33'   Edison Fernando Vega Obando
36'   Reinaldo
28'   Carlos Eduardo
27'   Leo Cittadini
24'   Gabriel Carabajal
22'   Ronaldo
7'   Yeferson Soteldo 0 - 1
34   Chuks Aneke  Omar Bogle
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
46   Assane Diousse  Daniel Lukasik
46   Idriz Voca  Atakan Cankaya
46   Obinna Nwobodo  Zlatko Tripic
67   Vagner  Warren Tchimbembe
55   Opa Nguette  Aaron Leya Iseka
26   Mamadou Fofana  Vincent Pajot
90   Jean-Kevin Augustin  Kader Bamba
25   Thomas Delaine  Habib Maiga
77   Renaud Emond  Marcus Regis Coco
78   Jerome Mombris  Jordy Gaspar
74   Mamadou Diallo  Jessy Bennet
73   Anthony Belmonte  Yoric Ravet
73   Abdourahmane Ndiaye  Steeve Beusnard
62   Marcellin Anani  Moussa Kalilou Djitte
73   Yankuba Jarju  Laglais Xavier Kouassi
62   Charles Pickel  Kevin Tapoko
41   Quentin Daubin  Romain Bayard
81   Thibault Vialla  Dimitri Boudaud
81   Guillaume Bosca  Ilan Kebbal
81   Jorris Romil  Cheick Diarra
74   Ibrahima Conte  Brahima Doukansy
68   Leverton Pierre  Malik Tchokounte
57   Joseph Mendes  Antoine Baroan
  1. Home
  2. Czech Republic - 1st League:: Europa League play-off

Results

12 July 2020
15:00FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav  
07 July 2020
18:00FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
04 July 2020
18:00FT Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905  
27 June 2020
13:00FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav  
15:30FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovacko  
21 June 2020
13:00FT Slovacko 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905  
15:00FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  
01 June 2019
13:00FT Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
24 May 2019
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlin  
17 May 2019
16:00FT FC Fastav Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav  
12 May 2019
13:00FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice  
13:00FT Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 FC Fastav Zlin  
03 May 2019
16:00FT FC Fastav Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc  
16:00FT Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav