Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

81   Byron Moore  Callum Styles
73   Joe Lolley  Diogo Goncalves
75   Chris Stokes  Callum McFadzean
46   Ben Osborn  Ryan Yates
86   Esteban Pavez  Esteban Paredes
73   Ivan Morales  Lucas Barrios
83   Diego Rojas  Diego Buonanotte
73   Gabriel Suazo  Damian Perez
19   Raimundo Rebolledo  Cristian Alvarez
78'   Wanderson
  1. Home
  2. Czech Republic - 2nd league

Results

18 August 2019
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Vysocina Jihlava  
17 August 2019
08:15FT Sokolov 2 - 1 FC Vlasim  
08:15FT Dukla Praha 2 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno  
08:15FT Trinec 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove  
08:15FT MFK Chrudim 0 - 3 Zizkov  
15:00FT Vitkovice 2 - 2 SK Prostejov  
15:00FT SK Lisen 0 - 0 FK Slavoj Vysehrad  
16 August 2019
16:00FT Usti nad Labem 0 - 1 Pardubice  
11 August 2019
08:15FT Zizkov 2 - 0 Vitkovice  
15:00FT FC Vlasim 1 - 2 SK Lisen  
10 August 2019
08:15FT MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 Trinec  
08:15 Vysehrad Sokolov  
08:15FT FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 1 Sokolov  
15:00FT SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Pardubice  
09 August 2019
16:00FT Hradec Kralove 8 - 0 FK Varnsdorf  
16:00FT Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 0 Dukla Praha  
Live FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem56' FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Usti nad Labem  
04 August 2019
08:15FT Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Zizkov  
15:00 FK Varnsdorf MFK Chrudim  
03 August 2019
08:15FT Sokolov 0 - 2 FC Zbrojovka Brno  

Standings

2nd league
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 30 23 3 4 60 24 36 72
1 Pardubice 5 3 2 0 5 2 3 11
2 FC Vysocina Jihlava 16 10 3 3 26 12 14 33
2 Vysocina Jihlava 4 3 1 0 5 0 5 10
3 FC Hradec Kralove 16 9 3 4 21 10 11 30
3 Dukla Praha 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 9
4 SK Lisen 5 2 3 0 10 7 3 9
5 Zizkov 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 9
6 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 7
6 FK Usti Nad Labem 16 8 1 7 23 23 0 25
7 MFK Chrudim 5 2 1 2 6 9 -3 7
8 Hradec Kralove 5 1 3 1 12 6 6 6
FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 1 3 1 8 7 1 6
10 MFK Vitkovice 16 6 3 7 19 30 -11 21
Usti nad Labem 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
11 Trinec 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
12 1. SK Prostejov 16 4 6 6 12 20 -8 18
12 SK Prostejov 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
13 Sokolov 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
13 Vysehrad 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
14 Vitkovice 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
15 FK MAS Taborsko 30 6 7 17 37 53 -16 25
15 FC Mas Taborsko 16 3 4 9 19 27 -8 13
15 FC Vlasim 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
16 FK Viktoria Zizkov 16 2 4 10 16 35 -19 10
16 Znojmo 30 6 7 17 40 60 -20 25
16 FK Varnsdorf 4 0 3 1 7 15 -8 3