Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

39'   Adi Mehremic
51'   Mathias Llontop 1 - 2
20'   Daniel Tobin 0 - 2
26'   Walter Figueira
59'   Alexandru Baluta 1 - 0
41'   Amin Nouri
40'   Harald Holter
36'   Kristian Loenstad Onsrud 1 - 1
35'   Edvard Skagestad
52'   Ahmed El Messaoudi 2 - 1
46   Georgian Honciu  Ionut Serban
64'   Skender Loshi 1 - 0
33'   Alasana Manneh
32'   Erik Janza
47   Jorge Bazan  Victor Pena
47   Luis Campos  Leonardo Villar
9'   Ian Turner 0 - 1
6'   Karl Manahan 0 - 1
46   Andrei Boryachuk  Marin Jurina
50'   Luis Longstaff 1 - 5
7   Matias Fernandez  Juan Soto
46   Svilen Shterev  Kolyo Stanev
36'   Bas Dost 0 - 2
36'   Lucas Tousart
30'   Andre Silva 0 - 1
19'   Samba Sow
55'   Krzysztof Janus 1 - 0
10'   Rob Manley 0 - 1
45'   Benjamin Gomel 1 - 0
45'   Mohamed Larbi 1 - 0
11'   Jonathan Hogg
45'   Jairo Concha 0 - 2
2'   James Akintunde 0 - 1
3'   Ilombe Mboyo 1 - 0
12'   Michal Frydrych
44'   Josip Knezevic
45'   Jack Bearne 1 - 4
45'   Milcho Angelov 3 - 1
43'   Georgi Rusev 3 - 0
19'   Josip Martinovic 0 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Czech Republic - CFL: Group B

Results

26 September 2020
08:15 FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Jablonec B  
08:30 FK Prepere Slovan Velvary  
13:30 Tj Sokol Zivanice FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
25 September 2020
14:00 FK Dukla Praha B Usti nad Orlici  
20 September 2020
08:15 Bohemians 1905 B FK Jablonec B  
08:15 FC Hradec Kralove B Tj Sokol Zivanice  
08:15 FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou FK Dukla Praha B  
08:15 FK Pardubice B FK Zbuzany 1953  
14:00 SK Sokol Brozany SK Zapy  
19 September 2020
14:00 Slovan Velvary FK Teplice B  
14:00 Usti nad Orlici FK Prepere  
18 September 2020
11:00 FC Slovan Liberec B FK Mlada Boleslav B  
13 September 2020
08:15 FK Dukla Praha B FC Hradec Kralove B  
08:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B Slovan Velvary  
14:30 SK Zapy FK Pardubice B  
12 September 2020
08:15 FK Jablonec B FC Slovan Liberec B  
08:15 FK Zbuzany 1953 Bohemians Praha 1905 B  
08:15 FK Zbuzany 1953 Bohemians 1905 B  
08:30 FK Prepere FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou  
14:30 Tj Sokol Zivanice SK Sokol Brozany