Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Ezequiel Rodriguez  Federico Gonzalez
78   Carlos Luna  Lucas Janson
81'   Carlos Luna 3 - 2
66   Herve Kage  Berk Yildiz
71   Nabil El Zhar  Unai Bustinza
77   Franco Zuculini  Cristian Bernardi
75'   Jorge Ortiz
64'   Carlos Bacca 1 - 0
70'   Jose Lujan
85'   Padraic Gilsenan 1 - 1

Bookmakers





Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
00:30 FT Union de Sunchales 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
11:30 FT Cambodia 0 - 1 Malaysia  
12:30 FT Laos 0 - 3 Vietnam  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
Live Tolima - CD Once Caldas src="//cdn Tolima 1 - 0 CD Once Caldas  
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group B
20:00 Nicaragua U20 Saint Martin U20  
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group D
17:45 Guadeloupe U20 Martinique U20  
20:00 Canada U20 St. Kitts and Nevis U20  
22:30 Dominica U20 Panama U20  
CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group F
17:45 Guyana U20 Curacao U20  
22:30 Guatemala U20 Cayman Islands U20  
Egypt - Premier League
17:00 Misr Lel Makasa Al Ittihad Al Sakandary  
Europa League - Group A
20:00 FT Bayer Leverkusen  1 - 0 FC Zuerich  
20:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca  
Europa League - Group B
20:00 FT Celtic 2 - 1  RasenBallsport Leipzig  
20:00 FT Rosenborg 2 - 5 Salzburg  
Europa League - Group C
20:00 FT Bordeaux 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg  
20:00 FT Slavia Prague 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn  
Europa League - Group D
15:50 FT Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Anderlecht  
20:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava  
Europa League - Group E
20:00 FT Arsenal  0 - 0 Sporting CP  
20:00 FT Vorskla 0 - 1 Qarabag FK  
Europa League - Group F
20:00 FT Olympiacos 5 - 1 F91 Dudelange  
20:00 Real Betis  AC Milan  
20:00 FT Real Betis 1 - 1 Milan  
Europa League - Group G
17:55 FT Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Villarreal  
17:55 FT Spartak Moscow 4 - 3 Rangers  
Europa League - Group H
17:55 FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 3  Eintracht Frankfurt  
17:55 FT Lazio  2 - 1 Marseille  
Europa League - Group I
17:55 FT Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas  
17:55 FT Malmoe FF 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08  
Europa League - Group J
17:55 FT Akhisarspor 2 - 3 Sevilla  
17:55 FT FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard Liege  
Europa League - Group K
15:50 FT FC Astana 2 - 1 Jablonec  
17:55 FT Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Rennes  
Europa League - Group L
17:55 FT BATE Borisov 0 - 1  Chelsea  
17:55 FT Vidi FC 1 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  
International - Friendlies :: women
17:00 FT Austria 0 - 3 England  
18:00 FT Portugal 0 - 1 USA  
Italy - Serie C:: group A
19:30 FT Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio  
Jamaica - Premier League
00:00 Harbour View FC Cavaliers FC  
00:00 Tivoli Gardens Humble Lions FC  
20:00 Dunbeholden Fc Arnett Gardens FC  
20:00 Montego Bay United Uwi FC  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
01:00 FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal  
18:15 FT Union Comercio 4 - 2 Sport Rosario  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
14:45 FT Al Baten 2 - 2 Al Fateh SC  
14:50 FT AL Faisaly (Ksa) 0 - 0 AL Shabab (Ksa)  
15:15 FT Ohud Medina 3 - 3 Al Hazm  
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
20:00 FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Trujillanos FC  
23:00 FT Monagas SC 1 - 2 Caracas  
World Cup Women - Inter-Confederation Qualification:: play-off
22:00 FT Argentina 3 - 0 Panama