Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

66   Osvaldo Gonzalez  William Da Silva
67'   Jonatan Maidana 1 - 2
81'   Nikolay Yanush 0 - 1
25'   Jorge Saenz
64   Matheus Leoni  Ruben Brigido
62'   Aleksander Vasilev
18'   Daam Foulon
21'   Juan Carlos
55'   Felipe Pardo
57   Georgi Iliev Rusev  Martin Yankov Minchev

Bookmakers





France - Ligue 1
18:00 FT Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Strasbourg  
18:30 FT Caen 0 - 1 Nantes  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
16:00 Raja Casablanca AS Otoho  
19:00 RSB Berkane Hassania Agadir  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
16:00 Salitas Etoile du Sahel  
19:00 CS Sfaxien Enugu Rangers  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group C
13:00 Nkana FC Al Hilal Omdurman  
16:00 Asante Kotoko SC Zesco United  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
16:00 Petro Atletico Gor Mahia  
19:00 El Zamalek NA Hussein Dey  
Algeria - Ligue 1
14:00 FT AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 USM Alger  
14:00 FT CR Belouizdad 2 - 1 JS Kabylie  
16:00 FT ES Setif 1 - 0 Olympique de Medea  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
Live Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Madryn 20:00 Deportivo Roca ? - ? Deportivo Madryn  
20:00 FT Independiente de Neuquen 0 - 4 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
20:00 Douglas Haig Atletico Parana  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
20:30 FT San Martin de Formosa 4 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro  
Brazil - Cup
18:30 Bragantino PA ASA  
18:30 Brasiliense CRB  
21:00 EC Sao Jose Chapecoense AF  
22:00 Sao Raimundo PA Criciuma  
22:30 Avenida Guarani  
22:30 Boavista Figueirense  
22:30 Brusque Atletico GO  
22:30 Real Desportivo Ariquemes Avai FC  
22:30 Sergipe Goias  
22:30 Serra Remo  
23:30 Campinense Botafogo RJ  
23:30 Galvez EC ABC  
23:30 Operario MS Botafogo PB  
23:30 Sao Raimundo RR America MG  
23:30 Tombense FC Sport Recife  
23:30 Ypiranga AP Cuiaba  
Champions League - Round of 16
20:00 FT Ajax 1 - 2 Real Madrid  
20:00 FT Tottenham Hotspur  3 - 0  Borussia Dortmund  
Colombia - Copa:: group A
21:00 Envigado CD Jaguares  
Colombia - Copa:: group C
20:00 Llaneros FC Tigres FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group E
20:30 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group G
23:00 Atletico Huila Cortulua  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
21:00 FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 3 - 0 Limon  
21:05 FT Grecia 2 - 2 Guadalupe FC  
Cyprus - Cup
15:00 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias AEL Limassol  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
21:00 AD Chalatenango CD Pasaquina  
21:00 Alianza FC Santa Tecla FC  
21:00 Alianza FC (Slv) Santa Tecla FC  
21:00 CD FAS CD Aguila  
21:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan  
21:00 CD Municipal Limeno Cd Audaz  
21:00 Jocoro Fc Sonsonate FC  
21:00 Municipal Limeno Cd Audaz  
England - Championship
19:45 FT Brentford  1 - 0  Aston Villa  
19:45 FT Ipswich Town  1 - 1  Derby County  
19:45 FT Leeds United  2 - 1  Swansea City  
19:45 FT Preston North End  3 - 1  Norwich City  
19:45 FT Sheffield United  1 - 0  Middlesbrough  
19:45 FT Wigan Athletic  0 - 0  Stoke City  
20:00 FT Reading  2 - 1  Blackburn Rovers  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
18:00 FT Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 Coban Imperial  
19:00 FT Deportivo Iztapa 0 - 1 Guastatoya  
21:45 FT Sanarate 2 - 1 Antigua Guatemala  
21:00 FT CD Marathon 4 - 3 CD Vida  
22:30 FT Lobos UPNFM 2 - 2 Real de Minas  
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FT Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Northeast United FC  
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 Rubin Kazan Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
14:30 FC Orenburg Sioni Bolnisi  
15:00 FT Odds Ballklubb 3 - 0 Wattens  
Live Vaalerenga - Kongsvinger 15:40 Vaalerenga ? - ? Kongsvinger  
17:00 Admira Moedling SC Neusiedl am See 1919  
17:00 FT Viking 5 - 1 Sandnes  
Canc. Lokomotiv Moscow Kongsvinger  
Italy - Serie C:: group A
13:30 FT AC Cuneo 1905 1 - 1  Robur Siena  
13:30 FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 1 US Citta DI Pontedera  
13:30 FT Carrarese  0 - 2  Piacenza  
17:00 FT Alessandria  0 - 0  Olbia  
17:30 FT Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 1 - 0  Lucchese  
17:30 As Pro Piacenza 1919  Pisa  
17:30 FT Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1 - 0  Novara  
17:30 FT Pistoiese  1 - 1 Albissola  
17:30 FT S.S. Arezzo 1 - 1 Juventus U23  
17:30 FT Virtus Entella 2 - 1  Pro Vercelli  
Italy - Serie C:: group C
13:30 FT Vibonese 0 - 2 Rieti  
13:30 FT Viterbese  1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio  
19:30 Juve Stabia   Catanzaro  
Live Matera - Cavese 19:30 Matera  ? - ? Cavese  
19:30 FT Paganese  1 - 3  Monopoli  
19:30 FT Sicula Leonzio  2 - 1 AS Bisceglie  
19:30 FT SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0  Catanzaro  
19:30 FT Trapani  1 - 0  Catania  
Mexico - Copa MX:: clausura group 3
03:00 FT Dorados 3 - 0 CA Zacatepec  
New Zealand - Premiership
04:30 Southern United Auckland City  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
15:00 Katsina United MFM FC  
15:00 FT Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Enyimba  
15:00 Remo Stars Kwara United  
18:00 Sunshine Stars Bendel Insurance  
Postp. Rivers United FC Enugu Rangers  
Postp. Wikki Tourist Lobi Stars  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
15:00 Abia Warriors Akwa United  
15:00 Heartland Owerri Gombe United  
15:00 Kada City Kano Pillars  
15:00 FT Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 0 Plateau United  
18:00 Go Round Nasarawa United  
18:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United El Kanemi Warriors  
Oceania - Champions League:: group A
03:00 Malampa Revivors FC Lae City Dwellers  
06:00 Hienghene Sport Tefana  
Oceania - Champions League:: group B
01:00 Morobe Wawens Central Sport  
04:00 Lautoka Henderson Eels  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
23:15 FT Nacional 2 - 4 Olimpia  
Qatar - 2nd Division
Live Al Mu'aidar - Al Shamal 90' Al Mu'aidar 2 - 0 Al Shamal  
Live Al Mesaimeer - Al Wakrah 90' Al Mesaimeer 1 - 4 Al Wakrah  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:50 FT AL Hazem FC 1 - 0 AL Batin FC  
15:10 FT AL Ettifaq FC 3 - 4 AL Faisaly FC  
South Africa - Cup
17:30 Black Leopards Bidvest Wits  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
21:15 FT Libertad 5 - 1 The Strongest  
21:15 FT Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 FBC Melgar  
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 FT Lausanne 3 - 2 SC Kriens  
Switzerland - Super League
17:45 FT Luzern 1 - 3 Sion