Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Efecan Karaca  Pizzi
90   Richard Franco
51'
<
54   Paul Pirvulescu  Paul Paturca
55   Jesus Godinez  Carlos Salcido
90'  
75   Cidinho  Moustapha Bokoum
77   Anthony Le Tallec  Gaetan Perrin
71   Mehdi Mostefa  Mickael Diakota
71   Thomas Meissner  Dan Crowley
80   Ben Tozer  Nigel Atangana
France - Ligue 1
18:00 FT Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Strasbourg  
18:30 FT Caen 0 - 1 Nantes  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group A
16:00 Raja Casablanca AS Otoho  
19:00 RSB Berkane Hassania Agadir  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group B
16:00 Salitas Etoile du Sahel  
19:00 CS Sfaxien Enugu Rangers  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group C
13:00 Nkana FC Al Hilal Omdurman  
16:00 Asante Kotoko SC Zesco United  
Africa - Confederations Cup:: group D
16:00 Petro Atletico Gor Mahia  
19:00 El Zamalek NA Hussein Dey  
Algeria - Ligue 1
14:00 FT AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 USM Alger  
14:00 FT CR Belouizdad 2 - 1 JS Kabylie  
16:00 FT ES Setif 1 - 0 Olympique de Medea  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
Live Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Madryn 20:00 Deportivo Roca ? - ? Deportivo Madryn  
20:00 FT Independiente de Neuquen 0 - 4 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
20:00 Douglas Haig Atletico Parana  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
20:30 FT San Martin de Formosa 4 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro  
Brazil - Cup
18:30 Bragantino PA ASA  
18:30 Brasiliense CRB  
21:00 EC Sao Jose Chapecoense AF  
22:00 Sao Raimundo PA Criciuma  
22:30 Avenida Guarani  
22:30 Boavista Figueirense  
22:30 Brusque Atletico GO  
22:30 Real Desportivo Ariquemes Avai FC  
22:30 Sergipe Goias  
22:30 Serra Remo  
23:30 Campinense Botafogo RJ  
23:30 Galvez EC ABC  
23:30 Operario MS Botafogo PB  
23:30 Sao Raimundo RR America MG  
23:30 Tombense FC Sport Recife  
23:30 Ypiranga AP Cuiaba  
Champions League - Round of 16
20:00 FT Ajax 1 - 2 Real Madrid  
20:00 FT Tottenham Hotspur  3 - 0  Borussia Dortmund  
Colombia - Copa:: group A
21:00 Envigado CD Jaguares  
Colombia - Copa:: group C
20:00 Llaneros FC Tigres FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group E
20:30 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC  
Colombia - Copa:: group G
23:00 Atletico Huila Cortulua  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
21:00 FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 3 - 0 Limon  
21:05 FT Grecia 2 - 2 Guadalupe FC  
Cyprus - Cup
15:00 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias AEL Limassol  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
21:00 AD Chalatenango CD Pasaquina  
21:00 Alianza FC Santa Tecla FC  
21:00 Alianza FC (Slv) Santa Tecla FC  
21:00 CD FAS CD Aguila  
21:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan  
21:00 CD Municipal Limeno Cd Audaz  
21:00 Jocoro Fc Sonsonate FC  
21:00 Municipal Limeno Cd Audaz  
England - Championship
19:45 FT Brentford  1 - 0  Aston Villa  
19:45 FT Ipswich Town  1 - 1  Derby County  
19:45 FT Leeds United  2 - 1  Swansea City  
19:45 FT Preston North End  3 - 1  Norwich City  
19:45 FT Sheffield United  1 - 0  Middlesbrough  
19:45 FT Wigan Athletic  0 - 0  Stoke City  
20:00 FT Reading  2 - 1  Blackburn Rovers  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
18:00 FT Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 Coban Imperial  
19:00 FT Deportivo Iztapa 0 - 1 Guastatoya  
21:45 FT Sanarate 2 - 1 Antigua Guatemala  
21:00 FT CD Marathon 4 - 3 CD Vida  
22:30 FT Lobos UPNFM 2 - 2 Real de Minas  
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FT Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Northeast United FC  
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 Rubin Kazan Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
14:30 FC Orenburg Sioni Bolnisi  
15:00 FT Odds Ballklubb 3 - 0 Wattens  
Live Vaalerenga - Kongsvinger 15:40 Vaalerenga ? - ? Kongsvinger  
17:00 Admira Moedling SC Neusiedl am See 1919  
17:00 FT Viking 5 - 1 Sandnes  
Canc. Lokomotiv Moscow Kongsvinger  
Italy - Serie C:: group A
13:30 FT AC Cuneo 1905 1 - 1  Robur Siena  
13:30 FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 1 US Citta DI Pontedera  
13:30 FT Carrarese  0 - 2  Piacenza  
17:00 FT Alessandria  0 - 0  Olbia  
17:30 FT Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 1 - 0  Lucchese  
17:30 As Pro Piacenza 1919  Pisa  
17:30 FT Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1 - 0  Novara  
17:30 FT Pistoiese  1 - 1 Albissola  
17:30 FT S.S. Arezzo 1 - 1 Juventus U23  
17:30 FT Virtus Entella 2 - 1  Pro Vercelli  
Italy - Serie C:: group C
13:30 FT Vibonese 0 - 2 Rieti  
13:30 FT Viterbese  1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio  
19:30 Juve Stabia   Catanzaro  
Live Matera - Cavese 19:30 Matera  ? - ? Cavese  
19:30 FT Paganese  1 - 3  Monopoli  
19:30 FT Sicula Leonzio  2 - 1 AS Bisceglie  
19:30 FT SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0  Catanzaro  
19:30 FT Trapani  1 - 0  Catania  
Mexico - Copa MX:: clausura group 3
03:00 FT Dorados 3 - 0 CA Zacatepec  
New Zealand - Premiership
04:30 Southern United Auckland City  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
15:00 Katsina United MFM FC  
15:00 FT Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Enyimba  
15:00 Remo Stars Kwara United  
18:00 Sunshine Stars Bendel Insurance  
Postp. Rivers United FC Enugu Rangers  
Postp. Wikki Tourist Lobi Stars  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
15:00 Abia Warriors Akwa United  
15:00 Heartland Owerri Gombe United  
15:00 Kada City Kano Pillars  
15:00 FT Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 0 Plateau United  
18:00 Go Round Nasarawa United  
18:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United El Kanemi Warriors  
Oceania - Champions League:: group A
03:00 Malampa Revivors FC Lae City Dwellers  
06:00 Hienghene Sport Tefana  
Oceania - Champions League:: group B
01:00 Morobe Wawens Central Sport  
04:00 Lautoka Henderson Eels  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
23:15 FT Nacional 2 - 4 Olimpia  
Qatar - 2nd Division
Live Al Mu'aidar - Al Shamal 90' Al Mu'aidar 2 - 0 Al Shamal  
Live Al Mesaimeer - Al Wakrah 90' Al Mesaimeer 1 - 4 Al Wakrah  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:50 FT AL Hazem FC 1 - 0 AL Batin FC  
15:10 FT AL Ettifaq FC 3 - 4 AL Faisaly FC  
South Africa - Cup
17:30 Black Leopards Bidvest Wits  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
21:15 FT Libertad 5 - 1 The Strongest  
21:15 FT Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 FBC Melgar  
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 FT Lausanne 3 - 2 SC Kriens  
Switzerland - Super League
17:45 FT Luzern 1 - 3 Sion