Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

20'   J. Montenegro 1 - 0
29'   A. Saborio 1 - 1
13'   J. Sanchez 0 - 1
61   Jack Sparkes  Hiram Boateng
45   Jordan Spence  Janoi Donacien
51   Archie Collins  Matt Jay
58   Hector Fertoli  Juan Sills
68'   Alex Teixeira 0 - 2
90'   Luciano Careaga 1 - 1
90   Liang Xueming  Fan Yunlong

Bookmakers





Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 FT MC Alger 3 - 2 USM Alger  
16:00 FT MO Bejaia 2 - 2 DRB Tadjenanet  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
00:15 FT Racing de Cordoba 1 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano  
00:30 FT Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Alem  
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
00:30 Altos Hornos Zapla Crucero del Norte  
00:30 FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 1 San Martin de Formosa  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 FT Colegiales 0 - 1 Sacachispas FC  
19:00 FT Comunicaciones 1 - 3 CA Fenix  
19:00 FT Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza  
19:05 FT Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes  
23:05 FT Atlanta 1 - 1 Barracas Central  
Belarus - Cup
Live Isloch - BATE Borisov 90' Isloch 1 - 0 BATE Borisov  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
00:30 FT Oriente Petrolero 4 - 1 Always Ready  
00:30 FT The Strongest 1 - 1 Bolivar  
22:15 FT Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 5 Blooming  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 Ceara Corinthians  
Colombia - Copa:: group A
20:30 CD Jaguares Deportivo Pereira  
Colombia - Copa:: group B
00:00 Patriotas Chico FC  
19:00 Bogota FC Santa Fe  
Colombia - Copa:: group D
00:00 Valledupar Atlético Bucaramanga  
Colombia - Copa:: group G
00:00 Cortulua Deportes Quindio  
CONCACAF - Champions League
00:00 FT Atlanta United Fc 1 - 0 CF Monterrey  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
17:00 FT Naestved 1 - 3 AaB  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
01:30 Jocoro Fc Alianza FC  
Europa League - Round of 16
17:55 FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 5  Chelsea  
17:55 FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia  
17:55 FT Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli  
20:00 FT Arsenal  3 - 0 Rennes  
20:00 FT Benfica 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 FT Inter  0 - 1  Eintracht Frankfurt  
20:00 FT Slavia Prague 2 - 2 Sevilla  
20:00 FT Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg  
France - National
19:30 FT Chambly 0 - 0 Laval  
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
01:00 FT Real Espana 3 - 1 CD Motagua  
Iran - Pro League
12:30 FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 1 Saipa FC  
12:30 FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 1 - 0 Padideh Khorasan FC  
Jamaica - Premier League
20:30 Arnett Gardens FC Dunbeholden Fc  
20:30 Cavalier FC Harbour View FC  
20:30 Humble Lions FC Tivoli Gardens  
20:30 Portmore United FC Waterhouse FC  
20:30 Reno FC Mount Pleasant Fc  
20:30 Uwi FC Montego Bay United  
13:00 Gor Mahia Kakamega Homeboyz  
Poland - Cup
15:15 FT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica  
Qatar - 2nd Division
15:00 Al Markhiya Al Shamal  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
15:45 FT AL Faisaly FC 3 - 0 AL Qadisiyah FC  
17:15 FT AL Taawoun FC 1 - 1 AL Fateh SC  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
00:30 FT Internacional 2 - 0 Alianza Lima  
00:30 FT River Plate 0 - 0 Palestino  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
Postp. Cruzeiro Deportivo Lara  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
00:30 FT Flamengo 3 - 1 LDU de Quito  
22:00 FT Club Atletico Penarol 4 - 0 San Jose  
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
00:30 FT Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 Rosario Central