Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Wang Kai  Song Zhiwei
46   Gan Chao  Lu Haidong
46   Sun Ke  Liao Lisheng
69'   Anthony Martial 4 - 0
46   Joel Pereira  Sergio Romero
46   Anthony Martial  Marcus Rashford
46   Andreas Pereira  Scott McTominay
46   Jesse Lingard  Daniel James
46   Angel Gomes  Juan Mata
46   Tahith Chong  Mason Greenwood
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
22:00 FT Racing Club 2 - 1 Tigre  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 FT Colegiales 2 - 0 Deportivo Espanol  
18:30 FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 3 Deportivo Riestra  
18:30 FT Sacachispas FC 0 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza  
Argentina - Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
00:05 FT Almagro 2 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  
Asia - AFC Cup:: group A
Live AL Wehdat - Hilal Al-Quds 46' AL Wehdat 0 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds  
19:00 FT AL Wehdat (JOR) 2 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds  
19:00 FT Al-Jaish SC (SYR) 2 - 2 Nejmeh SC  
Asia - AFC Cup:: group B
19:00 FT Al Kuwait SC 1 - 2 AL Jazeera Club Amman  
19:00 FT Al-Najma Manama 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo  
Asia - AFC Cup:: group H
12:30 FT Home United FC 2 - 0 Kaya Fc-Iloilo  
12:30 FT Lao FC 0 - 3 PSM Makassar  
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
18:30 FT Cercle Brugge 0 - 3 Royal Excel Mouscron  
18:30 FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 0 Kortrijk  
18:30 FT Waasland-Beveren 0 - 5 Zulte-Waregem  
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 FT Oeste FC 1 - 1 Cuiaba EC MT  
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
00:45 FT Tolima 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali  
CONCACAF - CFU club championship
22:30 Real Hope FA Waterhouse FC  
CONCACAF - U17 Championship:: play-off
21:30 USA Canada  
22:30 USA U17 Canada U17  
Croatia - 1st League
14:30 FT NK Istra 1961 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic  
17:00 FT Rudes 1 - 4 Hajduk Split  
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
18:00 FT Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec  
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
15:30 FT Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Pribram  
15:30 FT Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha  
15:30 FT Slovacko 4 - 1 Opava  
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00 FT Silkeborg 2 - 2 Viborg FF  
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15 FT Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 CD Olmedo  
Egypt - Premier League
20:00 FT Pyramids FC 1 - 1 Wadi Degla FC  
England - Championship:: play-off
19:00 FT West Bromwich Albion  1 - 0  Aston Villa  
Euro U-17 Women - Play-off
11:00 Germany U17 Portugal U17  
15:30 Spain U17 Netherlands U17  
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
12:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 3 Saburtalo  
16:00 FT FC Wit Georgia 0 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi  
International - Club Friendlies
16:00 FT Solingen-Wald 2 - 6 Fortuna Düsseldorf  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
13:00 Hungary U18 Switzerland U18  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Montenegro U19  
Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Bandari Chemelil Sugar  
Malaysia - Super League
14:00 FT Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 - 0 Pahang  
14:00 FT Kuala Lumpur FA 2 - 1 PKNS FC  
14:00 FT Perak 3 - 1 PKNP FC  
14:00 FT Terengganu 3 - 5 Petaling Jaya City FC  
Netherlands - Eredivisie:: qualification
16:30 FT RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 NEC Nijmegen  
18:45 FT Almere City FC 1 - 2 Cambuur  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
19:00 FT Club River Plate 2 - 2 Olimpia  
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: relegation
18:30 FT Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Wisla Plock  
18:30 FT Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 WKS Slask Wroclaw  
18:30 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4 Korona Kielce  
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
15:15 FT FC Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 2 FC Botosani  
18:00 FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 CSM Politehnica Iasi  
Scotland - League 1:: qualification
18:45 FT Annan Athletic 1 - 0 Clyde  
Scotland - Premiership:: qualification
18:45 FT Inverness CT 0 - 1 Dundee United  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
15:00 FT Gorica 1 - 2 Rudar Velenje  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 FT Hammarby IF 4 - 0 Oestersunds FK  
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 FT Halmstads BK 1 - 2 GAIS  
USA - US Open Cup
23:00 FT Charlotte Independence 1 - 1 Florida Soccer Soldiers  
23:00 FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions  
23:00 FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 - 1 The Villages SC  
23:30 FT Hartford Athletic 2 - 1 New York Cosmos B