Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

66   Mikkel Damsgaard  Mohammed Kudus
64'   Sadiq Ibrahim
23'   Nikita Markov 0 - 1
50'   Luuk Brouwers 1 - 2
66'   Antonio Raillo
63   Anders Jacobsen  Oliver Lund
60   Marco Asensio  Brahim Diaz
61'   Loren Moron 0 - 1
45   Perparim Hetemaj  Mehdi Leris
60   Abdon Prats  Marc Pedraza

Bookmakers





Algeria - Ligue 1
15:00 FT AS Ain Mlila 2 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet  
15:00 FT Olympique de Medea 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey  
21:30 FT CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 JS Saoura  
21:30 FT ES Setif 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj  
21:30 FT JS Kabylie 2 - 1 USM Alger  
21:30 FT MC Alger 0 - 0 MO Bejaia  
21:30 FT MC Oran 1 - 0 CS Constantine  
21:30 FT Paradou AC 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes  
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
22:00 FT Gimnasia LP 1 - 2 Argentinos Juniors  
Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
18:30 FT Anderlecht 1 - 1 Genk  
18:30 FT Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 Gent  
18:30 FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Club Brugge  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
00:00 FT Guabira 1 - 0 Destroyers  
00:30 FT Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 San Jose  
00:30 FT The Strongest 3 - 1 Blooming  
19:00 FT Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi  
Brazil - Cup
00:30 FT Corinthians 0 - 1 Flamengo  
00:30 FT Fluminense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro  
22:15 FT Fortaleza 0 - 0 Athletico Paranaense  
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
01:00 FT Millonarios 1 - 0 Union Magdalena  
CONCACAF - CFU club championship
22:30 AS Capoise Real Hope FA  
CONCACAF - U17 Championship:: play-off
23:00 Mexico USA  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura play-off
02:00 FT Deportiva San Carlos 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa  
Egypt - Premier League
20:00 FT Al Ahly 2 - 0 ENPPI  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
01:45 AD Isidro Metapan CD Aguila  
England - League 1:: play-off
18:45 FT Portsmouth  0 - 0  Sunderland  
Euro U-17 - Semi-finals
15:30 FT Netherlands U17 1 - 0 Spain U17  
18:00 FT France U17 1 - 2 Italy U17  
Euro U-17 - World Cup Play-off
Live Hungary U17 - Belgium U17 Pen Hungary U17 1 - 1 Belgium U17  
Finland - Cup
15:30 FT KPV 2 - 3 Ilves  
15:30 FT VPS 1 - 3 IFK Mariehamn  
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 FT Haka 6 - 1 Musan Salama  
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
17:00 FT Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 2 Coban Imperial  
Iceland - 1st Deild
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Haukar  
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18:45 FT HK Kopavogs 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar  
19:15 FT Fylkir 0 - 1 Valur Reykjavik  
19:15 FT Grindavik 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik  
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
13:30 Bali United Pusam Persebaya Surabaya  
13:30 PSIS Kalteng Putra  
13:30 Pusamania Borneo Bhayangkara FC  
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 FT Bali United Pusam 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya  
13:30 FT PSIS 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra  
13:30 FT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC  
International - Club Friendlies
00:00 FT New England Rev. 0 - 3  Chelsea  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Montenegro U18  
09:00 Hungary U18 Switzerland U18  
Iran - Pro League
17:00 FT Esteghlal 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht SC  
17:00 FT FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Paykan FC  
17:00 FT FC Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 1 Persepolis  
17:00 FT Foolad Khuzestan FC 2 - 2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC  
17:00 FT Machine Sazi FC 1 - 2 Padideh Khorasan FC  
17:00 FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 2 Zob Ahan Isfahan FC  
17:00 FT Saipa FC 0 - 3 Sanat Naft Abadan FC  
17:00 FT Sepahan 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC  
Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Bandari Tusker FC  
Morocco - Botola Pro
22:00 Wydad Casablanca OCK Khouribga  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
15:00 FT Katsina United 3 - 1 Sunshine Stars  
15:00 FT Remo Stars 0 - 0 Enyimba  
15:00 FT Rivers United FC 1 - 1 Lobi Stars  
15:00 FT Wikki Tourist 2 - 1 Kwara United  
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
15:00 FT Delta Force FC 2 - 1 Akwa United  
15:00 FT Go Round 1 - 1 Plateau United  
15:00 FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 - 2 Heartland Owerri  
15:00 FT Nasarawa United 2 - 1 Gombe United  
15:00 FT Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 1 Kano Pillars  
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 FT Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Molde FK  
16:00 FT Mjoendalen 2 - 2 Lillestroem  
16:00 FT Odds Ballklubb 1 - 0 Ranheim  
16:00 FT Rosenborg BK 0 - 2 FK Haugesund  
16:00 FT SK Brann 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08  
16:00 FT Tromsoe 1 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt  
16:00 FT Viking FK 3 - 0 Stabaek  
18:00 FT Vaalerenga 2 - 0 Stroemsgodset  
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
16:00 FT Aalesund 6 - 0 Tromsdalen  
16:00 FT Hamarkameratene 2 - 0 Kongsvinger  
16:00 FT KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Stroemmen  
16:00 FT Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Sogndal IL  
16:00 FT Raufoss Fotball 2 - 5 Sandnes  
16:00 Raufoss IL Sandnes  
16:00 FT Sandefjord Fotball 1 - 0 Skeid Fotball  
16:00 FT Start 3 - 2 Jerv  
16:00 FT Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 Notodden FK  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:30 FT Belenenses 3 - 0 Nacional  
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A
13:00 FT NoSta 0 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk  
14:00 FT Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 KamAZ  
15:00 FT Syzran-2003 0 - 2 Neftekhimik  
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B
09:00 FT Ural II 0 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk  
11:00 FT FC Ufa II 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk  
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
18:45 Juvenes/Dogana Folgore  
18:45 S.S. Murata FC Fiorentino  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
19:30 FT AL Ahli Saudi FC 5 - 0 AL Ettifaq FC  
19:30 FT AL Fateh SC 0 - 4 AL Raed FC  
19:30 FT AL Fayha FC 5 - 2 AL Wehda FC  
19:30 FT AL Hilal Riyadh 3 - 2 AL Shabab FC (KSA)  
19:30 FT AL Nassr FC 2 - 1 AL Batin FC  
19:30 FT AL Qadisiyah FC 2 - 2 AL Hazem FC  
19:30 FT AL Taawoun FC 2 - 1 AL Faisaly FC  
19:30 FT Ohud Medina 1 - 0 AL Ittihad FC  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 0 Malmoe FF  
17:00 FT Oerebro 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoeping  
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 FT Dalkurd FF 1 - 3 IK Brage  
17:00 FT Degerfors 0 - 0 Norrby  
17:00 FT Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 0 Oesters IF  
17:00 FT Vasteraas SK 0 - 0 Syrianska  
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 FT Servette 5 - 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona  
18:00 FT Wil 1 - 1 FC Vaduz  
18:00 FT Winterthur 2 - 0 Chiasso  
Switzerland - Super League
18:00 FT Lugano 1 - 0 FC ST Gallen 1879  
18:00 FT Young Boys 6 - 1 Grasshoppers  
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
18:00 FT Ajman Club 4 - 1 Emirates Club  
18:00 FT AL Ittihad Kalba 1 - 3 Dibba Al-Fujairah  
18:00 FT Fujairah SC 0 - 3 Al-Nasr  
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 FT Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Portland Timbers  
02:30 FT Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Orlando City  
USA - US Open Cup
00:00 FT Birmingham Legion 4 - 1 West Chester United  
00:00 FT Memphis 901 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls U23  
00:30 FT Des Moines Menace 1 - 1 Saint Louis FC  
01:00 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 0 Denver  
01:00 FT El Paso Locomotive 0 - 3 Forward Madison FC  
Live Orange County SC - Orange County FC Pen Orange County SC 2 - 2 Orange County FC  
Live Phoenix Rising FC - New Mexico United Pen Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 2 New Mexico United  
02:30 FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC