Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Alesandr Kolomeytsev  Fedor Smolov
76   Anton Zabolotnyi  Andrey Mostovoy
79   Murilo Cerqueira  Benedikt Howedes
69   Elmir Nabiullin  Nikita Burmistrov
13   Eder  Anton Miranchuk
46   Dusan Lagator  Aleksandre Karapetian
90   Mauricio Gomez  Aldo Leao Ramirez
85   Santiago Jimenez  Francisco Baez
71   Ivan Rivas  Francisco Rodriguez
90'   Jhon Jader Duran
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1  Wolfsburg  
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Live Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 90' Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao  
France - Ligue 1
17:00 FT Lille 2 - 1 Angers  
18:45 FT Amiens 2 - 2 Lyon  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
18:30 FT Tristan Suarez 3 - 1 Colegiales  
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
00:10 FT Belgrano 3 - 1 Temperley  
22:10 FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste  
Austria - Erste Liga
16:30 FT Amstetten 2 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr  
17:10 FT Austria Wien (A) 0 - 0 Ried  
Live Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz 90' Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz  
17:10 FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 3 Austria Lustenau  
Live SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 90' SV Horn 5 - 1 Kapfenberger SV  
Belgium - First Division A
18:30 FT Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Genk  
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
18:30 FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Westerlo  
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 FT Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Vila Nova  
22:15 FT Botafogo FC SP 1 - 0 Sao Bento  
23:30 FT Oeste FC 3 - 0 Operario Fec PR  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
14:30 FT FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
17:00 FT FC Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 Pofc Botev Vratsa  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
00:00 FT Valour FC 1 - 3 Forge FC  
Chile - Primera División
22:30 FT Huachipato 2 - 0 Curico Unido  
China - Super League
11:35 FT Jiangsu Suning FC 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande  
11:35 FT Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Shanghai SIPG FC  
11:35 FT Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan  
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
01:15 Atletico Junior Deportivo Cali  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
02:00 FT AD Santos De Guapiles 2 - 1 C.S. Cartagines  
02:00 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC  
Croatia - 1st League
16:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Istra 1961  
16:00 FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Opava  
Czech Republic - 2nd league
16:00 FT Usti nad Labem 2 - 2 Sokolov  
Live Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 90' Vysocina Jihlava 4 - 2 MFK Chrudim  
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno SK Lisen  
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00 FT Skive 2 - 2 Fredericia  
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
17:00 FT HIK Hellerup 0 - 0 Slagelse BI  
Denmark - Superliga
17:00 FT SonderjyskE 0 - 0 AC Horsens  
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
01:15 FT Santa Tecla FC 2 - 2 Isidro Metapan  
01:30 FT Alianza FC 2 - 0 CD Aguila  
England - Championship
18:45 FT Derby County  1 - 1  Cardiff City  
Estonia - Premium liiga
16:30 FT Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 Talinna Kalev  
Finland - Veikkausliiga:: relegation
15:30 FT HIFK 3 - 1 KPV  
15:30 FT SJK 1 - 1 VPS  
France - Ligue 2
18:00 FT AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 Orleans  
18:00 FT Chambly 1 - 4 Auxerre  
18:00 FT Guingamp 1 - 1 Nancy  
18:00 FT Le Havre 0 - 0 Paris FC  
18:00 FT Niort 0 - 1 Grenoble  
18:00 FT Rodez 4 - 1 Le Mans  
18:00 FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Valenciennes  
18:00 FT Troyes 2 - 1 Caen  
France - National
16:00 FT Laval 0 - 2 Red Star  
18:00 FT Avranches 2 - 1 Lyon la Duchere  
18:00 FT Concarneau 0 - 0 Quevilly  
18:00 FT Creteil 3 - 1 AS Beziers  
18:00 FT Dunkerque 0 - 1 GFC Ajaccio  
18:00 FT FC Bastia Borgo 3 - 2 Cholet  
Live Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Boulogne 90' Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 2 Boulogne  
18:00 FT Pau 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  
18:00 FT Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 1 SC Toulon  
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
16:30 FT Karlsruher SC  1 - 0 SV Sandhausen  
16:30 FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  
Germany - 3rd Liga
17:00 FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg  
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
17:15 FT 1 FC Cologne 1 - 2 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 FT Augsburg II  2 - 1 TSV Rain AM Lech  
17:00 FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg  
17:30 FT FC Memmingen  2 - 1 SV Heimstetten  
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
15:30 FT SC Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0  Hannover 96 II  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
17:30 FT 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
17:00 FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846  
Germany - Regionalliga West
Live SC Verl - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 90' SC Verl  5 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II  
17:00 FT SV Lippstadt 08 2 - 4 ROT Weiss Essen  
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08  RW Essen  
17:00 FT VfB Homberg 2 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II  
17:30 FT Oberhausen 5 - 1 Wuppertal  
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
01:00 FT Honduras Progreso 0 - 1 CD Motagua  
Live Real Espana - Lobos UPNFM 90+5' Real Espana 1 - 2 Lobos UPNFM  
Hungary - U19 league
Live Debrecen U19 - Vasas U19 65' Debrecen U19 0 - 0 Vasas U19  
Live Puskas Akademia U19 - Honved U19 90' Puskas Akademia U19 1 - 1 Honved U19  
22:01 Illes Akademia U19 Gyori U19  
22:01 MTK Budapest U19 Ferencvaros U19  
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 FT Bhayangkara FC 0 - 0 Bali United  
08:30 FT Semen Padang 0 - 1 PSS Sleman  
11:30 FT Arema 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo  
11:30 FT Kalteng Putra 1 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya  
Iran - Pro League
14:45 GOL Gohar Sirjan FC Pars Jonoubi Jam  
14:45 FT GOL Gohar Sirjan FC 1 - 1 FC Pars Jonoubi Jam  
Ireland - 1st Division
18:45 FT Cabinteely FC 3 - 1 Athlone Town  
18:45 FT Drogheda United 1 - 3 Shelbourne FC  
18:45 FT Galway United FC 7 - 1 Cobh Ramblers  
18:45 FT Limerick 4 - 1 Wexford  
Ireland - Premier Division
18:45 FT Bohemian FC 1 - 2 Waterford FC  
18:45 FT St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 0 University College Dublin  
19:00 FT Sligo Rovers 3 - 1 Finn Harps  
19:00 Sligo Rovers Finn Harps FC  
Postp. Derry City Cork City  
Postp. Dundalk FC Shamrock Rovers  
Italy - Serie B
19:00 FT Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0  Spezia  
Japan - J. League
10:30 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight  
10:30 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka  
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 FT Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 4 Suduva  
16:00 FT Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 0 FK Panevezys  
Morocco - Botola Pro
Postp. Difaa El Jadida Wydad Casablanca  
Postp. Hassania Agadir RSB Berkane  
Postp. Raja Casablanca Raja Beni Mellal  
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:00 FT Cambuur 5 - 1 Helmond Sport  
18:00 FT De Graafschap 3 - 2 Jong Ajax  
18:00 FT Excelsior 4 - 2 Almere City FC  
Live FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 90' FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen  
18:00 FT FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade  
18:00 FT FC Volendam 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht  
Live Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar 90' Jong PSV 3 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar  
18:00 FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Telstar  
Live NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 90' NAC Breda 0 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht  
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00 FT Fk Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 FK Renova  
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
20:30 FT General Diaz 3 - 0 Luqueno  
22:45 FT Club River Plate 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 Academia Cantolao Universidad Cesar Vallejo  
20:00 FT Ayacucho FC 0 - 1 Sport Boys Association  
20:00 CD UT Cajamarca Alianza Lima  
20:00 Deportivo Municipal Sporting Cristal  
20:00 Pirata FC Alianza Universidad De Huanuco  
20:00 Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo  
Poland - 1st Liga
17:00 FT MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow  
17:45 FT Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
17:45 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Stal Mielec  
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:00 FT KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 5 - 0 Wisla Plock  
18:30 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:30 FT Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 0 SC Braga  
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18:00 FT Benfica B 0 - 0 Academico Viseu  
Romania - Liga I
14:30 FT ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu  
18:00 FT CFR Cluj 5 - 0 FC Voluntari  
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
15:00 FT FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 0 Znamya  
15:30 FT Luki-Energiya 4 - 2 Kolomna  
Russia - Premier League
17:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula  
15:50 FT AL Taawoun FC 3 - 2 AL Adalh FC  
15:50 FT Damac FC 2 - 1 AL Ittihad FC  
17:35 FT AL Nassr FC 0 - 0 AL Shabab FC (KSA)  
Scotland - Championship
Live Arbroath - Partick Thistle 90+3' Arbroath 1 - 1 Partick Thistle  
Serbia - Super Liga
Live Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina 90' Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 Vojvodina  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:00 FT Rudar Velenje 1 - 4 NK Bravo  
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
19:00 FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Racing Santander  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 FT Sirius 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF  
Sweden - Damallsvenskan :: Women
16:30 FT Linkopings FC 0 - 1 Eskilstuna United  
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 FT GAIS 1 - 1 Halmstads BK  
Turkey - 1st Lig
16:00 FT Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Umraniyespor  
Turkey - Super Lig
17:30 FT Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasimpasa  
USA - USL Championship
Live New York Red Bulls II - Charlotte Independence 90' New York Red Bulls II 2 - 0 Charlotte Independence  
23:30 FT Loudoun United Fc 1 - 2 Memphis 901 Fc  
USA - USL League One
20:00 Toronto FC II Orlando City B  
23:00 Greenville Triumph Sc FC Tucson  
Wales - Premier League
18:45 FT Connah's Quay 4 - 1 Aberystwyth