Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
Argentina - Copa Argentina
21:10 AP Estudiantes 2 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes  
Brazil - Serie A
00:00 FT Bahia 0 - 0 Sao Paulo  
00:00 FT Gremio 2 - 1 Ceara  
00:30 FT Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ  
00:30 FT Santos FC Palmeiras  
00:30 FT Santos FC SP 2 - 0 Palmeiras  
22:15 FT Avai FC SC 0 - 0 CR Vasco DA Gama RJ  
22:15 FT SC Corinthians SP 2 - 2 CA Paranaense PR  
23:00 FT Flamengo 3 - 1 Atletico Mineiro MG  
Canada - Premier League:: Fall
01:00 FT Cavalry FC 2 - 1 Forge FC  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
01:00 FT Atletico Junior 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali  
01:00 FT Santa Fe 0 - 0 Atletico Huila  
21:00 FT CD Once Caldas 3 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga  
21:00 FT Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 0 La Equidad  
23:00 FT Patriotas 1 - 2 Atlético Nacional  
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 3
23:00 FT Trinidad and Tobago 0 - 2 Honduras  
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 2
23:00 FT British Virgin Islands 0 - 4 Bahamas  
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 4
23:00 FT Sint Maarten 2 - 5 Turks and Caicos Islands  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
02:00 FT C.S. Cartagines Municipal Perez Zeledon  
Live Adr Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 19' Adr Jicaral 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa  
23:00 FT Guadalupe FC 1 - 0 La U Universitarios  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
19:05 FT Ireland U21 0 - 0 Italy U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
19:00 FT France U21 5 - 0 Azerbaijan U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 4
15:00 FT Czech Republic U21 1 - 1 Greece U21  
16:15 FT Scotland U21 0 - 0 Lithuania U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 6
15:00 FT Montenegro U21 1 - 2 North Macedonia U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 8
16:00 FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 N.Ireland U21  
16:00 FT Finland U21 4 - 0 Malta U21  
17:30 FT Romania U21 3 - 0 Ukraine U21  
International - Club Friendlies
Live Osasuna - Real Sociedad 90+6' Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Sociedad  
09:00 FT Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS  
Live Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 09:35 Anderlecht ? - ? KV Mechelen  
10:00 FT SKN St. Poelten BW Linz  
Live Stroemsgodset - Hamarkameratene 10:10 Stroemsgodset ? - ? Hamarkameratene  
Live Viborg - Randers FC 10:10 Viborg ? - ? Randers FC  
12:00 FT SG Dynamo Dresden 1. FC Union Berlin  
12:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07  
14:00 FT Wolfsburg  1 - 1  Holstein Kiel  
14:30 FT FC Giessen 3 - 1  Eintracht Frankfurt  
15:00 FT Freiburg  1 - 0  Karlsruher SC  
16:00 FT Hannover 96  DSC Arminia Bielefeld  
16:00 FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 0 - 6 1. FC Köln  
17:00 FT Deportivo Alaves 0 - 0 Barakaldo  
17:00 Aband. Toulouse 2 - 0 Eibar  
18:00 FT Deportivo Alaves 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao  
19:00 FT Barakaldo 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao  
International - Friendlies
12:00 FT Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal  
12:00 FT Thailand Congo  
14:00 FT Togo Cape Verde  
15:00 FT Gabon Burkina Faso  
16:00 FT Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar  
18:45 FT Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay  
19:45 FT Algeria 1 - 1 DR Congo  
22:00 FT Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
Live Ukraine U19 - Greece U19 90' Ukraine U19 0 - 0 Greece U19  
09:30 FT Slovenia U19 1 - 2 Switzerland U19  
International - Friendly (Under 20)
15:00 FT Norway U20 1 - 2 France U20  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
17:45 FT Spain U21 1 - 1 Germany U21  
International - Friendly (Under 23)
15:30 FT Bahrain U23 2 - 2 Syria U23  
Israel - Leumit League
16:00 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil  
16:00 FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva  
16:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 5 SC Kfar Kasem  
Nations League - League A:: group 3
23:00 FT Trinidad and Tobago Honduras  
Nations League - League B:: group 1
21:00 FT Belize St. Kitts and Nevis  
Nations League - League C:: group 2
23:00 FT British Virgin Islands Bahamas  
Nations League - League C:: group 4
23:00 FT Sint Maarten Turks and Caicos Islands  
Paraguay - Cup
23:00 FT Libertad Luqueno  
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
08:00 FT FC Chita 0 - 1 Novosibirsk FK  
08:00 FT Zenit Irkutsk 1 - 0 Sakhalin  
Serbia - Cup
13:00 FT FK Trepca FK Crvena Zvezda  
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
19:00 FT Cerro 0 - 2 Cerro Largo  
19:00 FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 Juventud de las Piedras  
19:00 FT River Plate Plaza Colonia  
23:00 FT CA Penarol 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers  
23:00 FT Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Liverpool FC  
USA - USL Championship
Live Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion Fc 90' Hartford Athletic 4 - 0 Birmingham Legion Fc  
01:00 FT Real Monarchs SLC 2 - 0 Orange County SC  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
12:00 FT China Guam  
14:00 FT Syria Maldives  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
09:00 FT Australia Nepal  
16:00 FT Jordan Kuwait  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group C
13:30 FT Iran Cambodia  
16:00 FT Iraq Hong Kong  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group D
12:00 FT Uzbekistan Yemen  
17:00 FT Saudi Arabia Singapore  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group E
13:00 FT Bangladesh Qatar  
15:00 FT Oman Afghanistan  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group F
10:35 FT Japan Mongolia  
14:30 FT Kyrgyzstan Myanmar  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group G
13:00 FT Vietnam Malaysia  
16:00 FT UAE Indonesia  
World Cup - AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group H
Live South Korea - Sri Lanka 90+2' South Korea Sri Lanka  
16:00 FT Lebanon Turkmenistan