Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
Argentina - Copa Argentina
23:30 FT River Plate Almagro/Talleres  
23:30 FT River Plate 2 - 0 Almagro  
Australia - Hyundai A-League
08:30 FT Adelaide United 2 - 3 Sydney FC  
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
18:30 FT Beerschot 1 - 2 Westerlo  
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 FT Brasil de Pelotas RS 1 - 0 Botafogo FC SP  
22:15 FT Brasil de Pelotas RS Botafogo SP  
22:15 FT SC Recife PE 2 - 0 Sao Bento  
22:15 FT Vila Nova 1 - 1 Atletico GO  
Chile - Cup
23:00 FT Universidad de Chile 4 - 1 Cobresal  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
01:00 FT Independiente Medellin 3 - 0 Cucuta  
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:00 FT USA 7 - 0 Cuba  
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 4
01:00 FT Haiti 1 - 1 Costa Rica  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 1
00:00 FT French Guiana 0 - 0 Grenada  
02:00 FT Belize 0 - 4 St. Kitts and Nevis  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 3
21:00 FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Guyana  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 4
19:00 FT Saint Vincent and The Grenadines 1 - 2 Suriname  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
02:00 FT AD Santos De Guapiles Deportiva San Carlos  
02:00 FT LD Alajuelense Grecia  
Denmark - 1st Division
Live Fredericia - FC Roskilde 16:00 Fredericia ? - ? FC Roskilde  
16:00 FT Kolding IF 3 - 1 Nykoebing FC  
Postp. FT BK Fremad Amager HB Koege  
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
17:00 FT FC Helsingoer 7 - 0 Skovshoved IF  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
16:30 FT Fredericia 3 - 3 Silkeborg  
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 12
11:00 FT Israel U19 Moldova U19  
15:00 FT Netherlands U19 Latvia U19  
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 2
12:00 FT Serbia U19 Lithuania U19  
12:00 FT Spain U19 Romania U19  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
11:00 FT Armenia U21 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
17:00 FT Switzerland U21 2 - 1 Georgia U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 3
18:30 FT Austria U21 3 - 0 Turkey U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 5
14:00 FT Russia U21 2 - 2 Poland U21  
16:00 FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Serbia U21  
16:15 FT Estonia U21 2 - 1 Latvia U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 7
15:00 FT Belarus U21 1 - 1 Norway U21  
16:30 FT Netherlands U21 4 - 2 Portugal U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 9
14:00 FT Moldova U21 2 - 1 Wales U21  
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
17:15 FT 1 FC Cologne 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1  FC Memmingen  
17:00 FT TSV Buchbach  1 - 1  VfR Garching  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
17:00 FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 TSV Steinbach 1921  
17:30 FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901  
Germany - Regionalliga West
17:30 FT ROT Weiss Essen 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 FT Persebaya Surabaya Pusamania Borneo  
International - Club Friendlies
Live Lens - Reims 6' Lens 0 - 0 Reims  
12:00 FT Altach Winterthur  
12:00 FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC  
13:30 FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 Amiens  
14:00 FT Verona 4 - 0 NK Bravo  
15:00 FT Freiburg   Karlsruher SC  
15:00 FT Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nancy  
16:30 FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 0  Werder Bremen  
17:00 FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 4  Augsburg  
17:00 FT Pistoiese  1 - 4  Fiorentina  
18:30 FT Cagliari  3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin  
International - Friendlies
18:00 FT Morocco 1 - 1 Libya  
23:00 FT Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
16:30 FT Netherlands U18 Belgium U18  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
14:00 FT France U19 2 - 2 Belgium U19  
14:30 FT Portugal U19 4 - 1 Italy U19  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
16:00 FT Slovenia U21 2 - 2 England U21  
18:00 FT Hungary U21 1 - 4 Croatia U21  
International - Friendly (Under 23)
00:30 FT Brazil U23 4 - 1 Venezuela U23  
Ireland - 1st Division:: promotion
18:45 AET Longford Town 1 - 1 Cabinteely  
Ireland - Premier Division
18:45 FT Bohemian FC 2 - 1 Dundalk FC  
18:45 FT Cork City 3 - 2 University College Dublin  
18:45 FT Derry City St. Patrick's Athletic  
19:00 FT Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Finn Harps  
Israel - Leumit League
13:00 FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm  
13:00 FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
13:00 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko  
13:00 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion  
13:00 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin  
Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:06 FT USA Cuba  
Nations League - League A:: group 4
01:00 FT Haiti Costa Rica  
Nations League - League B:: group 1
00:00 FT French Guiana Grenada  
02:00 FT Belize St. Kitts and Nevis  
Nations League - League B:: group 3
21:00 FT Antigua and Barbuda Guyana  
Nations League - League B:: group 4
19:00 FT Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Suriname  
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:45 FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Cambuur  
Paraguay - Cup
00:00 FT Libertad Luqueno  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 FT CD UT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao  
Poland - 1st Liga
15:45 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza  
17:10 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 4 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice  
Scotland - Challenge Cup
18:35 FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Waterford FC  
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
19:00 FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Tenerife  
United Arab Emirates - League Cup:: group A
14:15 FT Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan 0 - 0 AL Ittihad Kalba  
14:15 FT Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Ittihad Kalba  
16:45 FT Al-Ain 3 - 1 Al-Nasr  
United Arab Emirates - League Cup:: group B
14:15 FT FC Baniyas 3 - 3 Ajman Club  
USA - USL Championship
01:00 FT El Paso Locomotive Fc 1 - 1 Austin Bold Fc  
Wales - Premier League
18:45 FT Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 2 Newtown