Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

79   Leonardo Campana
67   Nathan  Vinicius Goes
75   Johnny  Rafael Sobis
75   Danny Wii class="inc sub-out"> Ellyes Skhiri Cameron King
76   Erik Figueroa  Thomas Rodriguez
66   Duvier Riascos  Jaime Carreno
76   Sebastian Leyton  Yerko Leiva
87'   Stefano Magnasco
74   Lewis Mondal  Kyle Taylor
78   Jabo Ibehre  Marc Richards
Argentina - Copa Argentina
23:30 River Plate Almagro/Talleres  
23:30 FT River Plate 2 - 0 Almagro  
Australia - Hyundai A-League
08:30 FT Adelaide United 2 - 3 Sydney FC  
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
18:30 FT Beerschot 1 - 2 Westerlo  
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 FT Brasil de Pelotas RS 1 - 0 Botafogo FC SP  
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Botafogo SP  
22:15 FT SC Recife PE 2 - 0 Sao Bento  
22:15 FT Vila Nova 1 - 1 Atletico GO  
Chile - Cup
23:00 FT Universidad de Chile 4 - 1 Cobresal  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
01:00 FT Independiente Medellin 3 - 0 Cucuta  
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:00 FT USA 7 - 0 Cuba  
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 4
01:00 FT Haiti 1 - 1 Costa Rica  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 1
00:00 FT French Guiana 0 - 0 Grenada  
02:00 FT Belize 0 - 4 St. Kitts and Nevis  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 3
21:00 FT Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Guyana  
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 4
Live Saint Vincent and The Grenadines - Suriname 90+7' Saint Vincent and The Grenadines 1 - 2 Suriname  
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
02:00 AD Santos De Guapiles Deportiva San Carlos  
02:00 LD Alajuelense Grecia  
Denmark - 1st Division
Live Fredericia - FC Roskilde 16:00 Fredericia ? - ? FC Roskilde  
16:00 FT Kolding IF 3 - 1 Nykoebing FC  
Postp. BK Fremad Amager HB Koege  
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
17:00 FT FC Helsingoer 7 - 0 Skovshoved IF  
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
16:30 FT Fredericia 3 - 3 Silkeborg  
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 12
11:00 Israel U19 Moldova U19  
15:00 Netherlands U19 Latvia U19  
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 2
12:00 Serbia U19 Lithuania U19  
12:00 Spain U19 Romania U19  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
11:00 FT Armenia U21 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
17:00 FT Switzerland U21 2 - 1 Georgia U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 3
18:30 FT Austria U21 3 - 0 Turkey U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 5
14:00 FT Russia U21 2 - 2 Poland U21  
16:00 FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Serbia U21  
16:15 FT Estonia U21 2 - 1 Latvia U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 7
15:00 FT Belarus U21 1 - 1 Norway U21  
16:30 FT Netherlands U21 4 - 2 Portugal U21  
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 9
14:00 FT Moldova U21 2 - 1 Wales U21  
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
17:15 FT 1 FC Cologne 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg  
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1  FC Memmingen  
17:00 FT TSV Buchbach  1 - 1  VfR Garching  
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
17:00 FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 TSV Steinbach 1921  
17:30 FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901  
Germany - Regionalliga West
17:30 FT ROT Weiss Essen 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln  
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 Persebaya Surabaya Pusamania Borneo  
International - Club Friendlies
Live Lens - Reims 6' Lens 0 - 0 Reims  
12:00 Altach Winterthur  
12:00 FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC  
13:30 FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 Amiens  
14:00 FT Verona 4 - 0 NK Bravo  
15:00 Freiburg   Karlsruher SC  
15:00 FT Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nancy  
16:30 FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 0  Werder Bremen  
17:00 FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 4  Augsburg  
17:00 FT Pistoiese  1 - 4  Fiorentina  
18:30 FT Cagliari  3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin  
International - Friendlies
Live Morocco - Libya 90+5' Morocco 1 - 1 Libya  
Live Uruguay - Peru 90+3' Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru  
International - Friendly (Under 18)
16:30 Netherlands U18 Belgium U18  
International - Friendly (Under 19)
Live France U19 - Belgium U19 90' France U19 2 - 2 Belgium U19  
Live Portugal U19 - Italy U19 90' Portugal U19 4 - 1 Italy U19  
International - Friendly (Under 21)
16:00 FT Slovenia U21 2 - 2 England U21  
18:00 FT Hungary U21 1 - 4 Croatia U21  
International - Friendly (Under 23)
Live Brazil U23 - Venezuela U23 90' Brazil U23 4 - 1 Venezuela U23  
Ireland - 1st Division:: promotion
Live Longford Town - Cabinteely Pen Longford Town 1 - 1 Cabinteely  
Ireland - Premier Division
18:45 FT Bohemian FC 2 - 1 Dundalk FC  
18:45 FT Cork City 3 - 2 University College Dublin  
18:45 Derry City St. Patrick's Athletic  
19:00 FT Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Finn Harps  
Israel - Leumit League
13:00 FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm  
Live Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 90+5' Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
13:00 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko  
13:00 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion  
Live Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin 90+4' Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin  
Nations League - League A:: group 1
23:06 USA Cuba  
Nations League - League A:: group 4
01:00 Haiti Costa Rica  
Nations League - League B:: group 1
00:00 French Guiana Grenada  
02:00 Belize St. Kitts and Nevis  
Nations League - League B:: group 3
21:00 Antigua and Barbuda Guyana  
Nations League - League B:: group 4
19:00 Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Suriname  
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:45 FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Cambuur  
Paraguay - Cup
00:00 Libertad Luqueno  
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
20:00 FT CD UT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao  
Poland - 1st Liga
15:45 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza  
17:10 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 4 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice  
Scotland - Challenge Cup
18:35 FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Waterford FC  
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
19:00 FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Tenerife  
United Arab Emirates - League Cup:: group A
14:15 FT Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan 0 - 0 AL Ittihad Kalba  
14:15 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Ittihad Kalba  
16:45 FT Al-Ain 3 - 1 Al-Nasr  
United Arab Emirates - League Cup:: group B
14:15 FT FC Baniyas 3 - 3 Ajman Club  
USA - USL Championship
01:00 FT El Paso Locomotive Fc 1 - 1 Austin Bold Fc  
Wales - Premier League
18:45 FT Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 2 Newtown