Football



My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90'   Jonathan Viera
90'   Marcao 3 - 3
90'   Zhang Chengdong 2 - 3
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
89'   Alan 1 - 3
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
79'   Luo Senwen
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
53'   Li Ke
45'   Cedric Bakambu 1 - 2
40'   Mohamed Buya Turay
28'   Renato Augusto 1 - 1
24'   Chi Zhongguo
11'   Ricardo Goulart 1 - 0
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
England - Premier League
19:00 FT Crystal Palace  0 - 1  Burnley  
Spain - LaLiga Santander
20:00 FT Getafe 2 - 1 Real Sociedad  
Belarus - Premier League : Women
14:00 FT Zorka-BDU (w) 7 - 0 BOTSOR (w)  
Belarus - Reserve League
10:00 Minsk Reserve Shakhtyor Reserve  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
15:45 FT Dunav Ruse 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa  
18:00 FT Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv  
Czech Republic - 2nd league
16:00 FT Pardubice 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava  
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
17:00 FT OB 3 - 1 Lyngby  
England - Sky Bet League 2:: play-off
18:30 FT Exeter City  0 - 4  Northampton Town  
Greece - Super League: relegation
16:30 FT NFC Volos 0 - 0 Lamia  
17:00 FT Atromitos 3 - 0 AE Larissa  
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19:15 FT Breidablik 3 - 1 Fjoelnir  
19:15 FT Fylkir 2 - 0 Grotta  
19:15 FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur  
Iran - Pro League
16:15 FT Sepahan 2 - 0 GOL Gohar Sirjan FC  
16:30 FT Esteghlal 1 - 1 Saipa FC  
16:30 FT Foolad Khuzestan 2 - 1 Machine Sazi FC  
Israel - Leumit League:: promotion
14:30 FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan  
17:30 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin  
17:30 FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 4 SC Kfar Kasem  
17:30 FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam  
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation
17:30 FT Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Akko  
17:30 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 4 Hapoel Afula  
Live Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod 73' Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod  
17:30 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon  
Italy - Serie B
16:45 FT Salernitana  3 - 3  Cremonese  
19:00 FT Ascoli 1 - 1  Crotone  
19:00 FT Benevento  1 - 0 SS Juve Stabia  
19:00 FT Chievo 2 - 0  Frosinone  
19:00 FT Cittadella  2 - 0  Perugia  
19:00 FT Cosenza  2 - 2  Trapani  
19:00 FT Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1  Empoli  
19:00 FT Livorno  0 - 2  Venezia  
19:00 FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Virtus Entella  
19:00 FT Spezia  1 - 2  Pisa  
Kosovo - Superliga
15:00 Ballkani KF Vushtrria  
15:00 Gjilani Llapi  
17:00 FC Prishtina Feronikeli  
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00 FT BFC Daugavpils 4 - 2 FS Metta/LU  
15:00 FT FK Spartaks 1 - 3 Ventspils  
17:00 FT Valmiera FK 2 - 0 FK Tukums 2000/TSS  
Canc. FK Spartaks Riga FC  
Canc. FS Metta/LU FK Liepaja  
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: championship
16:00 FT Cracovia 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00 FT Aves 0 - 1 Moreirense  
17:00 FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Benfica  
20:15 FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 1 FC Porto  
Romania - Liga I:: championship
17:00 FT Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 FC FCSB  
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
19:00 FT Alcorcon 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano  
19:45 FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 SD Huesca  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 FT Haecken 1 - 0 Helsingborgs IF  
17:00 FT Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 1 Falkenbergs FF  
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 FT Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Kasimpasa  
Vietnam - V-League
10:00 FT Hai Phong 0 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai  
10:00 FT QNK Quang Nam 0 - 3 Viettel  
12:15 FT Ho Chi Minh City FC 2 - 2 Da Nang  
Vietnam - V-League 2
10:00 FT Hue 2 - 1 Can Tho  
Live Long An - Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 90' Long An 0 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC