Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

22'   Fernando Juarez
63'   Breno Lopes
52'   Juan Sotelo 3 - 0
46   Gustavo Lanaro  Nestor Canelon
34'   Victor Bolt 0 - 1
33'   Raphael Veiga 1 - 0
22'   Juan Sotelo 2 - 0
12'   Cris Martinez 1 - 0
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
46   Omar El Kaddouri  Anderson Esiti
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 1. Division: Group 3 Women

Results

03 October 2020
11:00 ASA Aarhus Aarhus 1900  
11:00 Odense Q IF Lyseng  
26 September 2020
10:00 Varde Odense Q  
23 September 2020
18:00 IF Lyseng ASA Aarhus  
20 September 2020
14:00 IF Lyseng Varde  
19 September 2020
11:00 Odense Q Aarhus 1900  
13 September 2020
10:30 Aarhus 1900 Varde  
12 September 2020
10:00 ASA Aarhus Odense Q  
06 September 2020
09:45 IF Lyseng Aarhus 1900  
05 September 2020
09:00 IF Lyseng Aarhus 1900  
10:00 Varde ASA Aarhus  
30 August 2020
10:30 Aarhus 1900 ASA Aarhus  
29 August 2020
09:00 IF Lyseng Odense Q  
26 August 2020
16:30 ASA Aarhus IF Lyseng  
17:00 Odense Q Varde  
23 August 2020
10:30 Aarhus 1900 Odense Q  
22 August 2020
10:00 Varde IF Lyseng  
16 August 2020
10:30 Varde Aarhus 1900  
15 August 2020
12:00 Odense Q ASA Aarhus  
09 August 2020
10:30 Aarhus 1900 IF Lyseng