Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Scott Robinson  Robbie McCrorie
78   Scott Brown  Ismaila Soro
78   Jeremie Frimpong  Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer
85   Matteo Politano  Mario Rui
85   Fernando Llorente  Diego Demme
84   Adrien Rabiot  Rodrigo Bentancur
84   Alvaro Morata  Dejan Kulusevski
89'   Piotr Zielinski
86   Kevin Denkey  Dino Hotic
90   Cristian Benavente  Nana Ampomah
90'   David Bates
86   Ignace Van Der Brempt  Krepin Diatta
87   Marko Kvasina  Ari Freyr Skulason
86   David Okereke  Noa Lang
85   Mamadou Khady Thiam  Fashion Sakala
78   Arnaud Kalimuendo-Muinga  Simon Banza
81'   Saif-Eddine Khaoui
55   Kenedy  Luis Suarez
59   Carlos Bacca  Fer Nino
82   Alex Moreno  Diego Lainez
82   Borja Iglesias  Loren Moron
84   Joaquin Boghossian  Franco Lopez
80   Juan Manuel Olivera  Juan Quintana
71   Aboubakar Kamara  Ivan Cavaleiro
69'   Ola Aina
65'   Paul Pogba 1 - 2
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
79'   Ze Roberto 1 - 2
67   Nicky Devlin  Jay Emmanuel-Thomas
69   Patryk Klimala  Leigh Griffiths
58   Jaze Kabia  Alan Forrest
80'   Jose Solbes 1 - 1
72   Hannes van der Bruggen  Franck Kanoute
84'   Didier Lamkel Ze
84'   Didier Lamkel Ze 1 - 0
79'   Anthony Musaba
74   Alexander Machado  Maicol Cabrera
71   Jose Neris  Adrian Leites
74   Cristian Sellanes  Jose Luis Tancredi
74   Alexander Machado  Maicol Cabrera
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 1. Division: Group 4 Women

Results

03 October 2020
11:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II JAI Aarhus  
11:00 Vildbjerg Aalborg Freja  
26 September 2020
10:00 JAI Aarhus Romalt IF  
12:00 Aalborg Freja Fortuna Hjoerring II  
20 September 2020
14:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II Vildbjerg  
19 September 2020
11:00 Romalt IF Aalborg Freja  
12 September 2020
11:30 Vildbjerg Romalt IF  
12:00 Aalborg Freja JAI Aarhus  
05 September 2020
10:00 JAI Aarhus Vildbjerg  
11:00 Romalt IF Fortuna Hjoerring II  
29 August 2020
10:00 JAI Aarhus Fortuna Hjoerring II  
12:00 Aalborg Freja Vildbjerg  
25 August 2020
16:30 Fortuna Hjoerring II Aalborg Freja  
16:30 Romalt IF JAI Aarhus  
22 August 2020
11:30 Vildbjerg Fortuna Hjoerring II  
12:00 Aalborg Freja Romalt IF  
15 August 2020
10:00 JAI Aarhus Aalborg Freja  
10:00 Romalt IF Vildbjerg  
09 August 2020
14:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II Romalt IF  
08 August 2020
11:30 Vildbjerg JAI Aarhus