Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

6'   Jamie Richards 1 - 0
1'   Henry Landers 0 - 1
4'   Orrin Pendley 0 - 1
10'   Liam Cooke 1 - 1
5'   Neil Danns 1 - 0
1'   Brad Dockerty 0 - 1
6'   Danny Parish 0 - 1
6'   Tyrone Barnett 0 - 1
64   Corey Blackett-Taylor  Jay Spearing
61'   James Vaughan
5'   Lewis Holtby
3'   Adam Armstrong 1 - 1
36'   Luke Young
43'   Josh Kay
45'   Arthur Read
55'   Sam Smith
39'   Harry Anderson 0 - 1
39'   Luke Murphy
45'   Andrew Shinnie 2 - 0
41   Grant Ward  Oliver Sarkic
38'   Ethan Robson
1'   Yakou Meite 0 - 1
36   David Fitzpatrick  Christian Montano
34'   Ben Stevenson
35'   James Perch 1 - 2
37'   Joe Riley
32'   Kane Hemmings 1 - 1
32'   Matthew Sorinola
33   Joe Walsh  Jack Bonham
32'   Conor Washington 1 - 0
30   Paul Kalambayi  Luke O'Neill
31'   Marvin Ekpiteta
31   Conor Masterson  Ilias Chair
37'   Conor Chaplin 2 - 0
42'   Romano Postema 0 - 1
40'   Rodney Kongolo 3 - 1
23'   Hiram Boateng
29'   Callum Harriott
28'   Joss Labadie
23'   Patrick Brough 0 - 2
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1

Results

31 October 2020
13:00 Aarhus Fremad Jammerbugt FC  
13:00 Brabrand Oure FA  
13:00 Frem VSK Aarhus  
13:00 Holbaek Holstebro  
13:00 Naesby Dalum  
14:00 B 93 FC Sydvest 05  
24 October 2020
11:00FT FC Sydvest 05 2 - 1 Brabrand  
11:00FT Oure FA 0 - 2 Dalum  
12:00FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 2 B 93  
12:00FT Jammerbugt FC 4 - 0 Holbaek  
12:00FT Middelfart 2 - 1 Holstebro  
12:00FT Naesby 1 - 4 Frem  
12:30FT VSK Aarhus 2 - 2 Thisted  
18 October 2020
11:00FT Holstebro 2 - 2 Jammerbugt FC  
17 October 2020
11:00FT Oure FA 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus  
12:00FT Brabrand 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad  
12:00FT Dalum 4 - 3 Middelfart  
12:00FT Frem 1 - 1 Thisted  
12:00FT Holbaek 2 - 3 FC Sydvest 05  
13:00FT B 93 2 - 3 Naesby  

Standings

2nd Division:: group 1
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Helsingoer 17 14 2 1 55 14 41 44
1 Jammerbugt FC 9 7 2 0 25 10 15 23
2 Vanloese IF 17 9 3 5 25 18 7 30
2 Vanloese 17 9 3 5 25 18 7 30
2 Frem 9 5 4 0 15 6 9 19
3 Broenshoej 17 8 5 4 20 17 3 29
3 B 93 9 6 0 3 17 12 5 18
3 Broenshoej BK 17 8 5 4 20 17 3 29
3 Bronshoj BK 17 8 5 4 20 17 3 29
4 HIK 17 7 6 4 27 20 7 27
4 VSK Aarhus 9 4 4 1 11 7 4 16
4 HIK Hellerup 17 7 6 4 27 20 7 27
5 Dalum 9 4 3 2 12 11 1 15
5 BK Frem 17 6 7 4 26 22 4 25
6 Avarta 17 6 6 5 17 16 1 24
6 BK Avarta 17 6 6 5 17 16 1 24
6 Thisted 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
7 Middelfart 9 4 0 5 19 16 3 12
7 B 93 Copenhagen 17 4 8 5 17 24 -7 20
7 B 93 Kopenhagen 17 4 8 5 17 24 -7 20
8 Hilleroed Fodbold 17 6 1 10 21 30 -9 19
8 Hilleroed 17 6 1 10 21 30 -9 19
8 Hillerod Fodbold 17 6 1 10 21 30 -9 19
8 Aarhus Fremad 9 3 3 3 13 12 1 12
9 FC Sydvest 05 9 3 2 4 12 15 -3 11
9 FA 2000 17 5 4 8 23 33 -10 19
10 Brabrand 9 2 2 5 10 13 -3 8
10 Holbaek BI 17 4 5 8 20 26 -6 17
10 Holbaek B&I 17 4 5 8 20 26 -6 17
11 Holbaek 9 2 2 5 10 18 -8 8
11 Slagelse BI 17 3 4 10 16 29 -13 13
11 Slagelse 17 3 4 10 16 29 -13 13
12 Naesby 9 2 1 6 12 24 -12 7
12 Skovshoved 17 3 3 11 12 30 -18 12
12 Skovshoved IF 17 3 3 11 12 30 -18 12
13 Oure FA 9 2 1 6 9 21 -12 7
14 Holstebro 9 1 2 6 12 16 -4 5