Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90   Ali Abdullah Hazzazi  Abdullah Al Salem
89   Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed  Saleh Al Qumayzi
81   Ibrahim Mahnashi  Souza
69   Abdoulaye Sane  Mitchell Duke
75   Saad Alselouli  Naim Sliti
58   Abdullah Al-Jawaey  Sumayhan Alnabit
46   Abdullah Ahmed Khateeb  Ail Fuad
58   Cedric Amissi  Ali Al-Nemer
46   Diego Montiel  Thomas Gundelund
43   Ylber Ramadani  Mads Greve
71   Jack Lankester  Brett McGavin
71   Ben Purrington  Chuks Aneke
71   Mark McGuinness  Aristote Nsiala
66   Omar Bogle  Paul Smyth
64   Kayden Jackson  Liam Gibbs
56   Alex Gilbey  Jonathan Williams
35   Aaron Drinan  James Norwood
74   Morgan Whittaker  Tom Lawrence
70   Duane Holmes  Lee Buchanan
72   Chuba Akpom  Britt Assombalonga
69   Colin Kazim-Richards  Kamil Jozwiak
63   Marvin Johnson  Duncan Watmore
46   Louie Sibley  Martyn Waghorn
62   Djed Spence  Patrick Roberts
46   Michael Olise  Alfa Semedo
64   Jon Dadi Boedvarsson  Troy Parrott
86   Alan  Cedric Bakambu
69   Wang Ziming  Zhang Yuning
64   Zhang Xizhe  Chi Zhongguo
64   Guo Quanbo  Hou Sen
82   Jing Liu  Luo Senwen
90'   Jonathan Viera
90'   Marcao 3 - 3
34   Chuks Aneke  Omar Bogle
46   Aleksandar Jukic  Manprit Sarkaria
57   Samet Asatekin  Ozgur Can Ozcan
57   Matej Pucko  Aldin Cajic
46   Erkan Taskiran  Mahamadou Ba
46   Alper Potuk  Saba Lobzhanidze
46   Assane Diousse  Daniel Lukasik
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2

Results

03 December 2020
17:30 FC Roskilde AB  
22 November 2020
12:00FT Avarta 3 - 1 Skovshoved  
12:00FT Slagelse 2 - 0 AB Taarnby  
21 November 2020
12:00FT FA 2000 1 - 1 KFUM Roskilde  
12:00FT Hilleroed 1 - 4 Vanloese  
14:00FT Broenshoej 3 - 3 Naestved  
20 November 2020
18:00FT HIK 1 - 2 Nykoebing FC  
Postp. FC Roskilde AB  
14 November 2020
12:00FT Vanloese 0 - 0 HIK  
12:30FT KFUM Roskilde 3 - 3 Avarta  
12:45FT FA 2000 3 - 1 Naestved  
13:00FT AB Taarnby 1 - 1 AB  
13:00FT Skovshoved 1 - 2 Hilleroed  
14:00FT Broenshoej 3 - 1 Slagelse  
14:00FT Nykoebing FC 2 - 0 FC Roskilde  
08 November 2020
12:00FT AB 1 - 6 Nykoebing FC  
12:00FT Avarta 1 - 1 Broenshoej  
12:00FT Naestved 1 - 1 Vanloese  
12:00FT Slagelse 1 - 1 Skovshoved  
07 November 2020
13:00FT Hilleroed 1 - 2 AB Taarnby  

Standings

2nd Division:: group 2
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Aarhus Fremad 17 12 2 3 33 10 23 38
1 Nykoebing FC 13 11 2 0 37 10 27 35
2 Middelfart BK 17 9 4 4 28 19 9 31
2 Middelfart 17 9 4 4 28 19 9 31
2 HIK 13 8 3 2 19 11 8 27
3 Brabrand 17 8 5 4 32 23 9 29
3 AB 12 7 3 2 19 15 4 24
4 Naestved 13 6 5 2 26 14 12 23
4 Thisted 17 8 4 5 30 25 5 28
5 FA 2000 13 6 3 4 15 13 2 21
6 Jammerbugt FC 17 5 8 4 22 18 4 23
6 Vanloese 13 5 5 3 19 14 5 20
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 17 7 2 8 23 25 -2 23
7 VSK Aarhus 17 7 2 8 23 25 -2 23
7 Hilleroed 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1 20
8 Dalum IF 17 6 4 7 29 27 2 22
8 Dalum 17 6 4 7 29 27 2 22
8 KFUM Roskilde 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9 15
9 Slagelse 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2 14
9 Naesby 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7 18
9 Naesby BK 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7 18
10 FC Sydvest 05 Tonder 17 5 3 9 22 34 -12 18
10 FC Sydvest 05 17 5 3 9 22 34 -12 18
10 FC Roskilde 12 4 1 7 12 17 -5 13
11 Ringkoebing 17 2 6 9 21 37 -16 12
11 Broenshoej 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5 10
11 Ringkobing IF 17 2 6 9 21 37 -16 12
12 Avarta 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8 10
12 Vejgaard 17 2 5 10 19 42 -23 11
12 Vejgaard Bk 17 2 5 10 19 42 -23 11
13 Skovshoved 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7 8
14 AB Taarnby 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21 6