Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

70   Gaetan Charbonnier  Ferris N'Goma
83   Nando Garcia  Bryan Lasme
61   Edouard Butin  Kevin Mayi
58   Ermedin Demirovic  Einar Galilea
83   Nando Garcia
51' <  Bryan Lasme
47   Jessy Pi  Corentin Jacob
83   Hayen Palacios  Yerson Candelo
90   Luis Luna  Juan Caicedo
65   Juan Pablo Ramirez  Christian Mafla
86   Yhojan Valbuena  Bryan Castrillon
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2

Results

24 August 2019
12:00 Aarhus Fremad FC Sydvest 05 Tonder  
12:00 Brabrand Thisted  
12:00 Dalum IF Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus  
12:00 Jammerbugt FC Naesby BK  
12:00 Middelfart BK AB  
21 August 2019
16:30FT Naesby BK 0 - 4 Middelfart BK  
16:30FT Vejgaard Bk 2 - 2 Brabrand  
16:30FT Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad  
16:45FT FC Sydvest 05 Tonder 3 - 3 Ringkobing IF  
17:00FT AB 1 - 0 Dalum IF  
17:00FT Thisted 0 - 0 Jammerbugt FC  
18 August 2019
17:00FT Ringkobing IF 1 - 3 Thisted  
17 August 2019
12:00FT Brabrand 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad  
12:00FT Dalum IF 5 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 Tonder  
12:00FT Jammerbugt FC 1 - 1 AB  
12:00FT Middelfart BK 2 - 1 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus  
12:00FT Naesby BK 3 - 3 Vejgaard Bk  
11 August 2019
13:00FT AB 3 - 2 Thisted  
10 August 2019
11:30FT Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 0 - 0 Vejgaard Bk  
12:00FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 1 Dalum IF  

Standings

2nd Division:: group 2
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Brabrand 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
2 Bronshoj BK 16 9 3 4 36 22 14 30
2 AB 4 3 1 0 6 3 3 10
3 Broenshoej BK 22 10 6 6 44 32 12 36
3 Brønshøj BK 22 10 6 6 44 32 12 36
3 Aarhus Fremad 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
4 B 93 Kopenhagen 22 11 2 9 39 37 2 35
4 Middelfart BK 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
4 Vanlose 16 7 6 3 24 18 6 27
5 Vejgaard Bk 4 1 3 0 8 6 2 6
5 Vanloese IF 22 8 9 5 31 25 6 33
6 Dalum IF 4 1 1 2 7 5 2 4
6 FC Sydvest 05 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Vanlose IF 22 8 8 6 30 25 5 32
6 HIK Hellerup 22 9 5 8 34 28 6 32
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 4
7 Middelfart 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
7 BK Frem 22 8 7 7 18 14 4 31
8 Slagelse BI 22 8 6 8 27 27 0 30
8 Thisted 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
8 B 93 Copenhagen 16 7 2 7 19 28 -9 23
9 FC Sydvest 05 Tonder 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4 4
9 Hillerod Fodbold 22 8 6 8 32 34 -2 30
10 BK Avarta 22 6 6 10 29 30 -1 24
10 Jammerbugt FC 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
11 Ringkobing IF 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
11 Skovshoved IF 22 5 7 10 22 44 -22 22
12 Naesby BK 4 0 1 3 5 13 -8 1
12 BK Marienlyst 22 3 1 18 15 50 -35 10