Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

2'   Nyasha Mushekwi 0 - 1
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
46   Ettore Gliozzi  Adrian Petre
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 3

Results

04 November 2017
13:00FT FC Sydvest 05 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad  
13:00FT Jammerbugt FC 1 - 1 IF Lyseng  
13:00FT Kjellerup 2 - 3 VSK Aarhus  
13:00FT Ringkoebing 2 - 0 Odder IGF  
28 October 2017
13:00FT Aarhus Fremad 0 - 2 Jammerbugt FC  
13:00FT IF Lyseng 1 - 1 Kjellerup  
13:00FT Odder IGF 2 - 3 FC Sydvest 05  
13:00FT VSK Aarhus 2 - 2 Ringkoebing  
22 October 2017
11:30FT Ringkoebing 2 - 2 Kjellerup  
21 October 2017
13:00FT Aarhus Fremad 2 - 0 VSK Aarhus  
13:00FT FC Sydvest 05 1 - 1 IF Lyseng  
13:00FT Jammerbugt FC 3 - 2 Odder IGF  
14 October 2017
11:00FT IF Lyseng 3 - 0 Ringkoebing  
11:00FT VSK Aarhus 0 - 1 Jammerbugt FC  
11:30FT Kjellerup 4 - 0 FC Sydvest 05  
13:00FT Odder IGF 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad  
07 October 2017
13:00FT Aarhus Fremad 5 - 0 IF Lyseng  
13:00FT FC Sydvest 05 3 - 1 Ringkoebing  
13:00FT Jammerbugt FC 3 - 0 Kjellerup  
13:00FT Odder IGF 4 - 2 VSK Aarhus  

Standings

No Team on Standings
2nd Division:: group 3
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts