Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

63   Mosquito  Tomas Conechny
59   Espen Ruud  Salomon Owusu
60   Alexander Stoelaas  Thore Pedersen
56   Pernambuco  Ola Solbakken
77   Lasse Ikonen  Obed Malolo
81   Aniekpeno Udoh  Rangel
81   Jordan Sebban  Urho Nissila
80'   Anselmi Nurmela
53'   Hermann Stengel
54'   Joshua Kitolano 2 - 0
46   Tonny Brochmann  Stian Semb Aasmundsen
51'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 1
73   Fareed Sadat  Niklas Jokelainen
73   Kevin Larsson  Nikolas Saira
47   Mariano Bogliacino  Matias de Los Santos
47   Sebastian Gonzalez  Federico Ramos
46   Eduardo Darias  Rodrigo Muniz
46   Franklin Daddys Boy Nyenetue  Mats Haakenstad
46   Sivert Gussiaas  Alexander Ruud Tveter
46   Erik Naesbak Brenden  William Albin Kurtovic
48'   Fred Friday 4 - 0
46   Eric Kitolano  Felix Winther
47'   Kristoffer Haugen
65   Samu Alanko  Lassi Nurmos
65'   Rangel 0 - 2
63   Axel Vidjeskog  Santeri Haarala
45'   Daniel Berntsen
38'   Torgil Oewre Gjertsen 1 - 1
8'   Torgil Oewre Gjertsen
40'   Aune Selland Heggeboe
46   Taneli Haemaelaeinen  Juho Pirttijoki
46   Anselmi Nurmela  Severi Kahkonen
39'   Brice Wembangomo
33'   Fred Friday 3 - 0
32'   Mushaga Bakenga 1 - 0
31   Isaac Twum  Ole Amund Sveen
40'   Aune Heggebo
33   Emil Breivik  Eirik Hestad
25'   Johan Hove 2 - 0
16'   Tchamba Bangou 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion

Results

04 July 2020
11:00FT Middelfart 5 - 0 Broenshoej  
12:00FT AB 1 - 1 HIK  
12:00FT Aarhus Fremad 7 - 0 Frem  
12:00FT Brabrand 1 - 0 Vanloese  
12:00FT Jammerbugt FC 0 - 0 FC Helsingoer  
03 July 2020
17:00FT Thisted 2 - 2 Avarta  
01 July 2020
16:00FT Frem 0 - 1 Jammerbugt FC  
17:00FT Avarta 1 - 2 Middelfart  
17:00FT Broenshoej 1 - 1 Brabrand  
17:00FT FC Helsingoer 3 - 1 AB  
17:00FT HIK 1 - 5 Aarhus Fremad  
17:00FT Vanloese 0 - 1 Thisted  
27 June 2020
11:00FT HIK 4 - 0 Brabrand  
13:00FT Avarta 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad  
13:00FT Broenshoej 1 - 3 Jammerbugt FC  
13:00FT FC Helsingoer 3 - 0 Thisted  
13:00FT Frem 4 - 2 Middelfart  
13:00FT Vanloese 1 - 3 AB  
24 June 2020
17:00FT AB 2 - 1 Avarta  
17:00FT Aarhus Fremad 5 - 0 Broenshoej